If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Shadow Conspiracy 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Colony mission |Mission_name= Shadow Conspiracy 2 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= G. Colony Access Corridors |Start_counter= Residential Area |E...) |
m |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || || | + | | [[Naval]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionLaia and her team have defeated the creatures that escaped from the research facility, but Lou sends word they are invading the residential block.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 8+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 27+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 37+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Naval | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | ||||
| Jishagara | ||||
| Naval | ||||
| Bil De Vear | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |