If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flash of Ruin 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Colony mission |Mission_name= Flash of Ruin 1 |Mission_image= center |Start_lobby= Clyez City |Start_counter= GUARDIANS HQ |End_lobby= Illuminus Lab:...) |
m |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || || | + | | [[Naval]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionThe third classified mission from HQ. Go to Dagora City and rendezvous with a civilian partner.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 29+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 44+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Galvapas | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naval | ||||
| Jishagara | ||||
| Vanda | ||||
| Galvapas | ||||
| Svaltus | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |