If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Mask 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hiru Vol]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Hiru Vol]] || || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Do Vol]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Do Vol]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="9" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || [[Wandra]] || [[Starra]] || [[Septara]] | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || [[Wandra]] || [[Starra]] || [[Septara]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hiru Vol]] || || || | + | | [[Hiru Vol]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[No Vol]] || || || | + | | [[No Vol]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Do Vol]] || || || | + | | [[Do Vol]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || [B] [[Ryo-Crezashi]] | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || [B] [[Ryo-Crezashi]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionThis mission is a training mission for new recruits. With your instructor, carry out an investigation of the infection of the Mizuraki C.D. on Neudaiz.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Hiru Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| No Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Do Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ||||
| Gohmon | Wandra | Starra | Septara | |
| Ollaka | ||||
| Hiru Vol | ||||
| No Vol | ||||
| Do Vol | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops | [B] Ryo-Crezashi |