If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 120 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 120 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || [[Powergun]] || || || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || [[Powergun]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || [[Ulrod]] || || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || [[Ulrod]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || || | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 29 November 2007
Template:Colony missionA satellite housing an A-photon plant has been turned into a HIVE. Initial forces sent word they had encountered a Carriguine before communication was lost.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | 262 | 6 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 5 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
10 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Bel Pannon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 103 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| SEED-Vitace | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | ||||||
| Bel Pannon | ||||||
| Delsaban | ||||||
| Deljaban | ||||||
| Sendillan | Powergun | |||||
| Jusnagun | ||||||
| Gaozoran | Ulrod | |||||
| SEED-Vance | ||||||
| SEED-Vitace | ||||||
| Dilnazen | ||||||
| Carriguine | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |