If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Obume)]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Armed Servant (Obume)]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basuta)]] || || || || || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basuta)]] || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obume)]] || [[Compadri]] || [[Hikauri]] || [[Hanmateri]] || [[Ulteri]] || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obume)]] || || [[Compadri]] || [[Hikauri]] || [[Hanmateri]] || [[Ulteri]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || || || [B] [[Shinowa Line]] || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || || || || [B] [[Shinowa Line]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || [B] [[Raikasobrac]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 29 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionNumerous terrorist incidents have occurred at the Communion of Gurhal's headquarters due to being infiltrated by an Illuminus spy. The spy, disguised as a Communion servant, has sabotaged the COG's newest weapon, the Shinowa Hidoki. Stop the Shinowa Hidoki and suppress the terrorist!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basuta) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obume) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bysha type-Koh21 | ||||||
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Basuta) | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Obume) | Compadri | Hikauri | Hanmateri | Ulteri | ||
| Shinowa Hidoki | [B] Shinowa Line | |||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops | [B] Raikasobrac |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |