If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rare enemies"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Rappy: - small note: the 'Drops' article is now redundant since we have the new 'Enemy drops' pages.) |
(→Rappy) |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || [[Car / Power]] || [[Unsafe Passage]] C, [[Fight for Food]] C, [[Scarred Planet]] C | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [[Car / Power]] || [[Unsafe Passage]] C, [[Fight for Food]] C, [[Scarred Planet]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || [[Mad Creatures]] C, [[Plains Overlord]] C, [[Sleeping Warriors]] C, [[Mad Beasts]] C, [[Dual Sentinel]] C<br>[[Lightning Beasts]] C, [[Mizuraki Defense]] C, [[Demons Above]] C, [[Forested Islands]] C, [[Rainbow Beast]] C<br>[[The Holy Ground]] C, [[Moonlight Beast]] C, [[Eastern Peril]] C, [[Cost of Research]] C, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] C | | 10-19 || || [[Mad Creatures]] C, [[Plains Overlord]] C, [[Sleeping Warriors]] C, [[Mad Beasts]] C, [[Dual Sentinel]] C<br>[[Lightning Beasts]] C, [[Mizuraki Defense]] C, [[Demons Above]] C, [[Forested Islands]] C, [[Rainbow Beast]] C<br>[[The Holy Ground]] C, [[Moonlight Beast]] C, [[Eastern Peril]] C, [[Cost of Research]] C, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Unsafe Passage]] B, [[Fight for Food]] B, [[Mad Creatures]] B, [[Plains Overlord]] B, [[Dual Sentinel]] B<br>[[Scarred Planet]] B, [[Mizuraki Defense]] B, [[Eastern Peril]] B, [[Cost of Research]] B, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] B | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | [[Mega / Knight]] || [[Unsafe Passage]] B, [[Fight for Food]] B, [[Mad Creatures]] B, [[Plains Overlord]] B, [[Dual Sentinel]] B<br>[[Scarred Planet]] B, [[Mizuraki Defense]] B, [[Eastern Peril]] B, [[Cost of Research]] B, [[Rogues' Shortcut]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || || [[Unsafe Passage]] A, [[Fight for Food]] A, [[Mad Creatures]] A, [[Plains Overlord]] A, [[Sleeping Warriors]] B<br>[[Mad Beasts]] B, [[Lightning Beasts]] B, [[Mizuraki Defense]] A, [[Demons Above]] B, [[Forested Islands]] B<br>[[Rainbow Beast]] B, [[The Holy Ground]] B, [[Moonlight Beast]] B, [[Eastern Peril]] A | | 30-39 || || [[Unsafe Passage]] A, [[Fight for Food]] A, [[Mad Creatures]] A, [[Plains Overlord]] A, [[Sleeping Warriors]] B<br>[[Mad Beasts]] B, [[Lightning Beasts]] B, [[Mizuraki Defense]] A, [[Demons Above]] B, [[Forested Islands]] B<br>[[Rainbow Beast]] B, [[The Holy Ground]] B, [[Moonlight Beast]] B, [[Eastern Peril]] A | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 25 November 2007
Contents
Jaggo
Jaggo Acte
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during the summer fireworks event. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | Ank Bico | ||
| 40-49 | Ank Bico | ||
| 50-59 | Ank Bico | ||
| 60-69 | Ank Bico | ||
| 70-79 | Ank Bico | ||
| 80-89 | Ank Bico | ||
| 90-99 | Ank Bico | ||
| 100+ | Ank Bico | ||
| Special drops | Fireworks | Jao | |
Jaggo Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during White Day. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | ||||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Loveheart Line | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Love Inferno | |||
| Special drops | Jao Delma | WD Lovers | Love Letter | |
Jaggo Sonichi
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Kitty Claw | Replaces Jaggo during Sonic's birthday. | ||
| 10-19 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 20-29 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 30-39 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 40-49 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 50-59 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 60-69 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 70-79 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 80-89 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 90-99 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 100+ | [B] Twin Bearclaw | |||
| Special drops | Jao Delma | Puyoment Aura | Meow Mustache | |
Rappy
Rappy Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Valentines. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | [B] Kohibumiteri | ||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | BT Lovers | |
Rappy Latan
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Pumpkinhead | Replaces Rappy during Halloween. | ||
| 10-19 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 20-29 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 30-39 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | Magical Wand | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | Magical Wand | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Cursed Pumpkin | Serafi Feather | |
Rappy Noel
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Christmas. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Christmas Tree | |
Rappy Paska
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Easter. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Easter Egg | Serafi Feather | |