If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Humanoids"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | [B] [[Saiyuhoh]] || ([[AMF HQ Recovery]]) B, ([[Metro Linear Breakthrough]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | [B] [[Saiyuhoh]] || ([[AMF HQ Recovery]]) B, ([[Metro Linear Breakthrough]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | [B] ([[Haktsurahoh]]) || ([[AMF HQ Recovery]]) A, ([[Metro Linear Breakthrough]]) A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | [B] ([[Haktsurahoh]]) || ([[AMF HQ Recovery]]) A, ([[Metro Linear Breakthrough]]) A | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[TwinHarisenFans]] || [[The Mask 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 10-19 || || colspan="3" | | | 10-19 || || colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || || colspan="3" | | | 30-39 || || colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-S}} | [[Love Letter]] || colspan="3" | [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || || colspan="3" | | | 60-69 || || colspan="3" | | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]] || [[The Mask | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]] || [[The Mask 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]] || [[The Mask | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]] || [[The Mask 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]]|| [[The Mask | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [[Neta Note]]|| [[The Mask 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[HarisenBattleFan]] || [[The Mask 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 2]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 40-49 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 2]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 1-9 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || || | | 10-19 || || | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| 20-29 || || | | 20-29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition | + | | 30-39 || || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || || | | 40-49 || || | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 10 November 2007
Contents
- 1 AMF Heavy Infantry
- 2 (Armed Servant (Basuta))
- 3 (Armed Servant (Obume))
- 4 Armed Servant (Ozuna)
- 5 Armed Servant (Taguba)
- 6 Do Vol
- 7 Fullyen Curtz
- 8 Hiru Vol
- 9 No Vol
- 10 Rogue (Jasse)
- 11 Rogue (Ogg)
- 12 SEED-Guardian (Kn)
- 13 SEED-Guardian (Sa)
- 14 SEED-Guardian (Sh)
- 15 SEED-Guardian (Tw)
- 16 Special Ops (Assault)
- 17 Special Ops (Kanohne)
- 18 Special Ops (Solda)
- 19 (Special Ops (Vobis))
AMF Heavy Infantry
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Brahoh | (AMF HQ Recovery) C, (Metro Linear Breakthrough) C |
| 20-29 | [B] Saiyuhoh | (AMF HQ Recovery) B, (Metro Linear Breakthrough) C |
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 50-59 | [B] (Haktsurahoh) | (AMF HQ Recovery) A, (Metro Linear Breakthrough) A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | [B] (Kaurasuhoh | (AMF HQ Recovery) S, (Metro Linear Breakthrough) S |
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Armed Servant (Basuta))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | (Temple of Water) C | |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | [B] Berdynata | (Temple of Water) B |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Gungnata | (Temple of Water) A |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Gatoranata | (Temple of Water) S |
| Special drops | None | |
(Armed Servant (Obume))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Compadri | (Temple of Water) C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Hikauri | (Temple of Water) B |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Hanmateri | (Temple of Water) A |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Ulteri | (Temple of Water) S |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Ozuna)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Armed Servant (Taguba)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Ulrod | Grove of Fanatics C |
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | [B] Slyrod | Grove of Fanatics B |
| 40-49 | [B] Hajirod | Grove of Fanatics A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | [B] Granarod | Grove of Fanatics S |
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Howrod | Grove of Fanatics S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Do Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | [B] TwinHarisenFans | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Fullyen Curtz
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | Love Letter | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | ||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | Love Letter | Illuminus Ambition 1 B | ||
| 50-59 | Love Letter | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | ||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | ||||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | ||||
| Special drops | Star Atomizer | Inverter Circuit | Copernia | |
Hiru Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | Neta Note | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
No Vol
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 C |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 B |
| 30-39 | [B] HarisenBattleFan | The Mask 1 A |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dogma Drop | |
Rogue (Jasse)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Rogue (Ogg)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Kn)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sa)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 2 B | |
| 40-49 | Illuminus Ambition 2 A | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Sh)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Guardian (Tw)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Illuminus Ambition 1 C | |
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Illuminus Ambition 1 A | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Assault)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Kanohne)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Special Ops (Solda)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Special Ops (Vobis))
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |