If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Native creatures (Neudaiz)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[Hel-senba]] || [[The Mask: Act 1]] C, [[Desert's End: Act 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[Hel-senba]] || [[Mizuraki Defense]] C, [[Demons Above]] C, [[Forest Islands]] C, [[Rainbow Beast]] C, [[The Holy Ground]] C, [[Moonlight Beast]] C, [[The Eastern Peril]] C, [[Forest Infiltration]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | [B] [[Reiha-senba]] || [[Mizuraki Defense]] B, [[The Eastern Peril]] B, [[Forest Infiltration]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || || | | 30-39 || || | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Baji-senba]] || [[Demons Above]] S2, [[Rainbow Beast]] S2, [[Moonlight Beast]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | ([[Kakuwane Tail]]) | + | | {{Color-A}} | ([[Kakuwane Tail]]) |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka Meat]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Ollaka Meat]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | ([[Gug Crown]]) | + | | {{Color-A}} | ([[Gug Crown]]) |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| 90-99 || || | | 90-99 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || ([B] [[Amure Tippy]]) || ([[Rare, Dancing Birds]]) S | + | | 100+ || {{Color-S2}} | ([B] [[Amure Tippy]]) || ([[Rare, Dancing Birds]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg Ala]] | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Tengohg Ala]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 2 November 2007
Contents
Ageeta
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] Hel-senba | The Mask: Act 1 C, Desert's End: Act 1 C |
| 10-19 | [B] Hel-senba | Mizuraki Defense C, Demons Above C, Forest Islands C, Rainbow Beast C, The Holy Ground C, Moonlight Beast C, The Eastern Peril C, Forest Infiltration C |
| 20-29 | [B] Reiha-senba | Mizuraki Defense B, The Eastern Peril B, Forest Infiltration B |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Baji-senba | Demons Above S2, Rainbow Beast S2, Moonlight Beast S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
Gohmon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Goshin
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Kagajibari
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Kakuwane)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Kakuwane Tail) | |
Kamatoze
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Koumadzuri)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Kudetohbu)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Olgohmon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Ollaka
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Ollaka Meat | |
(Rappy Gug)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | (Gug Crown) | |
(Rappy Igg)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ([B] Amure Tippy) | (Rare, Dancing Birds) S |
| Special drops | None | |
(Rappy Polleck)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Saugeeta)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Tengohg
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Tengohg Ala | |
(Ubakurada)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |