If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rare enemies"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (I think that's everything as far as formatting goes.) |
|||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || colspan="3" rowspan="11" | Replaces Jaggo during Sonic's birthday. | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] || colspan="3" rowspan="11" | Replaces Jaggo during Sonic's birthday. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Kitty Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Snowy Claw]] | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Snowy Claw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Snowy Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Snowy Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | [[Twin Snowy Claw]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Twin Bearclaw]] | | 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Twin Bearclaw]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
== Rappy Amure == | == Rappy Amure == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="2" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Valentines. | + | | 1-9 || || colspan="2" rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Valentines. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || | | 10-19 || | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| 70-79 || | | 70-79 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Kohibumiteri]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || | | 90-99 || | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Feather]] | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Rappy Feather]] || {{Color-A}} | [[BT Lovers]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Rappy Latan == | == Rappy Latan == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [[Pumpkinhead]] || rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Halloween. | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | [[Pumpkinhead]] || colspan="3" rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Halloween. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [[Pumpkinhead]] | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | [[Pumpkinhead]] | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Feather]] | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Rappy Feather]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Cursed Pumpkin]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Serafi Feather]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Rappy Noel == | == Rappy Noel == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="2" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Christmas. | + | | 1-9 || || colspan="2" rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Christmas. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || | | 10-19 || | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Feather]] | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Rappy Feather]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Christmas Tree]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Rappy Paska == | == Rappy Paska == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || || rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Easter. | + | | 1-9 || || colspan="3" rowspan="11" | Replaces Rappy during Easter. |
|- | |- | ||
| 10-19 || | | 10-19 || | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Feather]] | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Rappy Feather]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Easter Egg]] || {{Color-S}} | [[Serafi Feather]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 2 November 2007
Contents
Jaggo
Jaggo Acte
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during the summer fireworks event. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | Ank Bico | ||
| 40-49 | Ank Bico | ||
| 50-59 | Ank Bico | ||
| 60-69 | Ank Bico | ||
| 70-79 | Ank Bico | ||
| 80-89 | Ank Bico | ||
| 90-99 | Ank Bico | ||
| 100+ | Ank Bico | ||
| Special drops | Fireworks | Jao | |
Jaggo Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Jaggo during White Day. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | ||||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Loveheart Line | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Love Inferno | |||
| Special drops | Jao Delma | WD Lovers | Love Letter | |
Jaggo Sonichi
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Kitty Claw | Replaces Jaggo during Sonic's birthday. | ||
| 10-19 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 20-29 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 30-39 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 40-49 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 50-59 | Twin Kitty Claw | |||
| 60-69 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 70-79 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 80-89 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 90-99 | Twin Snowy Claw | |||
| 100+ | [B] Twin Bearclaw | |||
| Special drops | Jao Delma | Puyoment Aura | Meow Mustache | |
Rappy
Rappy Amure
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Valentines. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | [B] Kohibumiteri | ||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | BT Lovers | |
Rappy Latan
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Pumpkinhead | Replaces Rappy during Halloween. | ||
| 10-19 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 20-29 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 30-39 | Pumpkinhead | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | Magical Wand | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | Magical Wand | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Cursed Pumpkin | Serafi Feather | |
Rappy Noel
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Christmas. | ||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | |||
| 100+ | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Christmas Tree | |
Rappy Paska
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Replaces Rappy during Easter. | |||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | [B] Rabol Rappy | |||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Halp Serafi | |||
| Special drops | Rappy Feather | Easter Egg | Serafi Feather | |