If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED-Forms"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gaozoran) |
|||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || [[Ulrod]] || [[Dark Satellite]] C, [[SEED Awakened]] C, [[True Darkness]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || [[Rayharod]] || [[Dark Satellite]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || [[Slyrod]] || [[SEED Awakened]] B, [[True Darkness]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || [[Hajirod]] || [[Dark Satellite]] A, [[SEED Awakened]] A, [[True Darkness]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || || | | 50-59 || || | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| 70-79 || || | | 70-79 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || | + | | 80-89 || [[Howrod]] || [[Dark Satellite]] S, [[True Darkness]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || [[Howrod]] || [[SEED Awakened]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || [B] [[Gaozoran Rod]] || [[Dark Satellite]] S2, [[SEED Awakened]] S2, [[True Darkness]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 1 November 2007
Contents
Bel Pannon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | [B] Falchiora | Unsafe Passage S |
| 60-69 | [B] Falchiora | Fight for Food S |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Falchiora | Unsafe Passage S2, Fight for Food S2, Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S |
| 90-99 | [B] Falchiora | SEED Awakened S |
| 100+ | Lidra | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 |
| Special drops | Bel Pannon Jelly | |
Carriguine
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Dark Satellite C | |
| 20-29 | Dark Satellite B, True Darkness C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Dark Satellite A, True Darkness B | |
| 50-59 | True Darkness A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Carriguiruc | Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Carriguiruc | Dark Satellite S2, True Darkness S2 |
| Special drops | Carriguine Blade | |
Darbelan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Black Heart | |
Deljaban
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Deljaban Blade | |
Delsaban
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Dilnazen
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Dulk Fakis
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Dulk Fakis Cor | |
Gaozoran
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Ulrod | Dark Satellite C, SEED Awakened C, True Darkness C |
| 20-29 | Rayharod | Dark Satellite B |
| 30-39 | Slyrod | SEED Awakened B, True Darkness B |
| 40-49 | Hajirod | Dark Satellite A, SEED Awakened A, True Darkness A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Howrod | Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S |
| 90-99 | Howrod | SEED Awakened S |
| 100+ | [B] Gaozoran Rod | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 |
| Special drops | Gaozoran Rod | |
Jusnagun
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Pannon
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | Pannon Jelly | |
(SEED-Ardite)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(SEED-Arguine)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Magashi
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Vance
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Vitace
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Sendillan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | Altim Crim | |