If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Levels) |
m (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Photon Art || Trio || Synapse || Synaptic || S'nep | | Photon Art || Trio || Synapse || Synaptic || S'nep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Break || | + | | Tornado Break || 21 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Spinning Break || || || || | | Spinning Break || || || || | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Bogga Robado || || || || | | Bogga Robado || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Daggas || | + | | Dus Daggas || 18 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dus Robado || 30 || || || | | Dus Robado || 30 || || || | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Splendor Crush || || || || | | Splendor Crush || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Renkai Buyou-zan || | + | | Renkai Buyou-zan || 29 || || || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan || || || || | | Moubu Seiran-zan || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hisou Jinren-zan || | + | | Hisou Jinren-zan || 10 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bukuu Rensen-ga || | + | | Bukuu Rensen-ga || 2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Renzan Seidan-ga || | + | | Renzan Seidan-ga || 5 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rensan Senshou-ga || || || || | | Rensan Senshou-ga || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Strike || | + | | Rising Strike || 25 || || || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gravity Strike || || || || | | Gravity Strike || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || | + | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || 10 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shousen Totsuzan-ga || | + | | Shousen Totsuzan-ga || 27 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Senten Kanzan-ga || || || || | | Senten Kanzan-ga || || || || | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Anga Redda || || || || | | Anga Redda || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Shot || || || | + | | Burning Shot || || || 17 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Shot || || || | + | | Frozen Shot || || || 20 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Shot || || || || | | Plasma Shot || || || || | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Rising Shot || || || || | | Rising Shot || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Shot || 7 || || | + | | Dark Shot || 7 || || 15 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Killer Shot || || || | + | | Killer Shot || || || 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Banga || || || | + | | Barada Banga || || || 21 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Riga || || || | + | | Barada Riga || || || 18 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Barada Inga || || || || | | Barada Inga || || || || | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Barada Maga || || || || | | Barada Maga || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Banga || || || | + | | Boma Banga || || || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Riga || || || | + | | Boma Riga || || || 15 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boma Inga || || || || | | Boma Inga || || || || | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Mayalee Prism || || || || | | Mayalee Prism || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Burn || | + | | Twin Burn || 16 || || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Freeze || 20 || || | + | | Twin Freeze || 20 || || 22 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Plasma || | + | | Twin Plasma || 7 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Grav || | + | | Twin Grav || 15 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Twin Rising || 9 || || || | | Twin Rising || 9 || || || | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Yousei-sou || || || || | | Yousei-sou || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Insei-sou || || || || | + | | Insei-sou || || || || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chousei-sou || || || || | | Chousei-sou || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Hit || 8 || || || | + | | Burning Hit || 8 || || || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Hit || 19 || || || | + | | Frozen Hit || 19 || || || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Hit || || || || | | Plasma Hit || || || || | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| Rising Hit || 6 || || || | | Rising Hit || 6 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Hit || || | + | | Dark Hit || || 5 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Mayalee Hit || || || || | | Mayalee Hit || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Fury || | + | | Burning Fury || 12 || || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Fury || 20 || || | + | | Frozen Fury || 20 || || 18 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Fury || 3 || || || | | Plasma Fury || 3 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Fury || | + | | Grav Fury || 20 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Fury || 7 || || || | | Rising Fury || 7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Fury || | + | | Dark Fury || 17 || || 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Mayalee Fury || || || || | | Mayalee Fury || || || || | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ensei-shiki || || || || | | Ensei-shiki || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-shiki || || | + | | Reisei-shiki || || 25 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Raisei-shiki || || || || | | Raisei-shiki || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jisei-shiki || || | + | | Jisei-shiki || || 23 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yousei-shiki || || | + | | Yousei-shiki || || 14 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Insei-shiki || || || || | | Insei-shiki || || || || | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| Yak Zagenga || || || || | | Yak Zagenga || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || || | + | | Foie || || 26 || || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || || | + | | Rafoie || || 18 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || || | + | | Damfoie || || 23 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || || 16 || || | | Gifoie || || 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || || | + | | Shifta || || 26 || || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jellen || || | + | | Jellen || || 23 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || || | + | | Barta || || 13 || || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || || | + | | Rabarta || || 19 || || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || || 30 || || | + | | Dambarta || || 30 || || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || || | + | | Gibarta || || 15 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || || | + | | Deband || || 26 || || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || || 23 || || | | Zalure || || 23 || || | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| Zonde || || 4 || || | | Zonde || || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || || | + | | Razonde || || 14 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || || | + | | Gizonde || || 17 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || || || || | | Noszonde || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || || | + | | Zodial || || 25 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Zoldeel || || 14 || || | | Zoldeel || || 14 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || || 30 || || | + | | Diga || || 30 || || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || || | + | | Radiga || || 24 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || || 30 || || | | Damdiga || || 30 || || | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| Gidiga || || 30 || || | | Gidiga || || 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || || | + | | Nosdiga || || 17 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || || | + | | Resta || || 21 || || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || || | + | | Giresta || || 14 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || || | + | | Reverser || || 18 || || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || || | + | | Retier || || 27 || || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || || || || | | Megid || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || || | + | | Ramegid || || 16 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || || | + | | Dammegid || || 29 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosmegid || || || || | | Nosmegid || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 25 September 2007
http://www.psupedia.info/index.php?title=User:JustTrio/Sandbox
Levels
| Name | HU | RA | FO | FG | GT | WT | fF | fG | fT | PT |
| Trio | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| Synapse | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Synaptic | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| S'nep | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Photon Arts
| Photon Art | Trio | Synapse | Synaptic | S'nep |
| Tornado Break | 21 | |||
| Spinning Break | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 23 | 4 | ||
| Bogga Zubba | ||||
| Bogga Robado | ||||
| Dus Daggas | 18 | |||
| Dus Robado | 30 | |||
| Spiral Dance | 30 | |||
| Tornado Dance | 30 | |||
| Gravity Dance | 30 | |||
| Rising Crush | 30 | |||
| Assault Crush | 3 | |||
| Splendor Crush | ||||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 29 | 10 | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ||||
| Hisou Jinren-zan | 10 | |||
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 2 | |||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 5 | |||
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ||||
| Rising Strike | 25 | 13 | ||
| Gravity Strike | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 30 | 10 | 20 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 12 | |||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 27 | |||
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ||||
| Anga Dugrega | ||||
| Anga Redda | ||||
| Burning Shot | 17 | |||
| Frozen Shot | 20 | |||
| Plasma Shot | ||||
| Grav Shot | ||||
| Rising Shot | ||||
| Dark Shot | 7 | 15 | ||
| Killer Shot | 12 | |||
| Barada Banga | 21 | |||
| Barada Riga | 18 | |||
| Barada Inga | ||||
| Barada Diga | ||||
| Barada Yoga | ||||
| Barada Megiga | ||||
| Barada Maga | ||||
| Boma Banga | 11 | |||
| Boma Riga | 15 | |||
| Boma Inga | ||||
| Boma Diga | ||||
| Boma Yoga | ||||
| Boma Megiga | ||||
| Boma Maga | ||||
| Burning Prism | ||||
| Frozen Prism | 5 | |||
| Plasma Prism | ||||
| Grav Prism | ||||
| Rising Prism | ||||
| Dark Prism | ||||
| Mayalee Prism | ||||
| Twin Burn | 16 | 6 | ||
| Twin Freeze | 20 | 22 | ||
| Twin Plasma | 7 | |||
| Twin Grav | 15 | |||
| Twin Rising | 9 | |||
| Twin Dark | 20 | |||
| Twin Mayalee | ||||
| Ensei-sou | 8 | |||
| Reisei-sou | 30 | |||
| Raisei-sou | ||||
| Jisei-sou | 9 | |||
| Yousei-sou | ||||
| Insei-sou | 8 | |||
| Chousei-sou | ||||
| Burning Hit | 8 | 6 | ||
| Frozen Hit | 19 | 8 | ||
| Plasma Hit | ||||
| Grav Hit | ||||
| Rising Hit | 6 | |||
| Dark Hit | 5 | |||
| Mayalee Hit | ||||
| Burning Fury | 12 | 6 | ||
| Frozen Fury | 20 | 18 | ||
| Plasma Fury | 3 | |||
| Grav Fury | 20 | |||
| Rising Fury | 7 | |||
| Dark Fury | 17 | 8 | ||
| Mayalee Fury | ||||
| Ensei-shiki | ||||
| Reisei-shiki | 25 | |||
| Raisei-shiki | ||||
| Jisei-shiki | 23 | |||
| Yousei-shiki | 14 | |||
| Insei-shiki | ||||
| Kyimeisei-shiki | ||||
| Yak Banga | ||||
| Yak Riga | ||||
| Yak Inga | ||||
| Yak Diga | ||||
| Yak Yoga | ||||
| Yak Megiga | ||||
| Yak Zagenga | ||||
| Foie | 26 | 8 | ||
| Rafoie | 18 | |||
| Damfoie | 23 | |||
| Gifoie | 16 | |||
| Shifta | 26 | 12 | ||
| Jellen | 23 | |||
| Barta | 13 | 4 | ||
| Rabarta | 19 | 6 | ||
| Dambarta | 30 | 10 | ||
| Gibarta | 15 | |||
| Deband | 26 | 12 | ||
| Zalure | 23 | |||
| Zonde | 4 | |||
| Razonde | 14 | |||
| Gizonde | 17 | |||
| Noszonde | ||||
| Zodial | 25 | |||
| Zoldeel | 14 | |||
| Diga | 30 | 14 | ||
| Radiga | 24 | |||
| Damdiga | 30 | |||
| Gidiga | 30 | |||
| Nosdiga | 17 | |||
| Resta | 21 | 8 | ||
| Giresta | 14 | |||
| Reverser | 18 | 5 | ||
| Retier | 27 | 12 | ||
| Megid | ||||
| Ramegid | 16 | |||
| Dammegid | 29 | |||
| Nosmegid | ||||
| Megiverse | 12 |