If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Levels) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Synapse || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b>10</b> || 1 | | Synapse || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b>10</b> || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Synaptic || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b> | + | | Synaptic || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b>10</b> || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S'nep || | + | | S'nep || 10 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || <b>10</b> || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Spiral Dance || 30 || || || | | Spiral Dance || 30 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Dance || | + | | Tornado Dance || 30 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Gravity Dance || 30 || || || | | Gravity Dance || 30 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Crush || | + | | Rising Crush || 30 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Crush || || || || 3 | | Assault Crush || || || || 3 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Gravity Strike || || || || | | Gravity Strike || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || 6 || | + | | Buten Shuren-zan || 30 || || 6 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || 12 || || || | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Twin Rising || 9 || || || | | Twin Rising || 9 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Dark || | + | | Twin Dark || 20 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Twin Mayalee || || || || | | Twin Mayalee || || || || | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Ensei-sou || || 8 || || | | Ensei-sou || || 8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-sou || || | + | | Reisei-sou || || 30 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Raisei-sou || || || || | | Raisei-sou || || || || | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Zoldeel || || 14 || || | | Zoldeel || || 14 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || || 30 || || | + | | Diga || || 30 || || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || || | + | | Radiga || || 22 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || || | + | | Damdiga || || 30 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || || 30 || || | | Gidiga || || 30 || || | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| Ramegid || || 14 || || | | Ramegid || || 14 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || || | + | | Dammegid || || 30 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosmegid || || || || | | Nosmegid || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || || | + | | Megiverse || || 12 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 21 September 2007
http://www.psupedia.info/index.php?title=User:JustTrio/Sandbox
Levels
| Name | HU | RA | FO | FG | GT | WT | fF | fG | fT | PT |
| Trio | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Synapse | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Synaptic | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| S'nep | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Photon Arts
| Photon Art | Trio | Synapse | Synaptic | S'nep |
| Tornado Break | 16 | |||
| Spinning Break | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 23 | 4 | ||
| Bogga Zubba | ||||
| Bogga Robado | ||||
| Dus Daggas | 12 | |||
| Dus Robado | 30 | |||
| Spiral Dance | 30 | |||
| Tornado Dance | 30 | |||
| Gravity Dance | 30 | |||
| Rising Crush | 30 | |||
| Assault Crush | 3 | |||
| Splendor Crush | ||||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 26 | 9 | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ||||
| Hisou Jinren-zan | ||||
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | |||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 4 | |||
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ||||
| Rising Strike | 23 | 1 | 12 | |
| Gravity Strike | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 30 | 6 | 20 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 12 | |||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 26 | |||
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ||||
| Anga Dugrega | ||||
| Anga Redda | ||||
| Burning Shot | 15 | |||
| Frozen Shot | 18 | |||
| Plasma Shot | ||||
| Grav Shot | ||||
| Rising Shot | ||||
| Dark Shot | 7 | 12 | ||
| Killer Shot | ||||
| Barada Banga | 17 | |||
| Barada Riga | 16 | |||
| Barada Inga | ||||
| Barada Diga | ||||
| Barada Yoga | ||||
| Barada Megiga | ||||
| Barada Maga | ||||
| Boma Banga | 10 | |||
| Boma Riga | 13 | |||
| Boma Inga | ||||
| Boma Diga | ||||
| Boma Yoga | ||||
| Boma Megiga | ||||
| Boma Maga | ||||
| Burning Prism | ||||
| Frozen Prism | 5 | |||
| Plasma Prism | ||||
| Grav Prism | ||||
| Rising Prism | ||||
| Dark Prism | ||||
| Mayalee Prism | ||||
| Twin Burn | 12 | 4 | ||
| Twin Freeze | 20 | 19 | ||
| Twin Plasma | 3 | |||
| Twin Grav | 10 | |||
| Twin Rising | 9 | |||
| Twin Dark | 20 | |||
| Twin Mayalee | ||||
| Ensei-sou | 8 | |||
| Reisei-sou | 30 | |||
| Raisei-sou | ||||
| Jisei-sou | 9 | |||
| Yousei-sou | ||||
| Insei-sou | 6 | |||
| Chousei-sou | ||||
| Burning Hit | 8 | 4 | ||
| Frozen Hit | 19 | 6 | ||
| Plasma Hit | ||||
| Grav Hit | ||||
| Rising Hit | 6 | |||
| Dark Hit | 3 | |||
| Mayalee Hit | ||||
| Burning Fury | 10 | 5 | ||
| Frozen Fury | 20 | 14 | ||
| Plasma Fury | 3 | |||
| Grav Fury | 18 | |||
| Rising Fury | 7 | |||
| Dark Fury | 11 | 8 | ||
| Mayalee Fury | ||||
| Ensei-shiki | ||||
| Reisei-shiki | 16 | |||
| Raisei-shiki | ||||
| Jisei-shiki | 21 | |||
| Yousei-shiki | 13 | |||
| Insei-shiki | ||||
| Kyimeisei-shiki | ||||
| Yak Banga | ||||
| Yak Riga | ||||
| Yak Inga | ||||
| Yak Diga | ||||
| Yak Yoga | ||||
| Yak Megiga | ||||
| Yak Zagenga | ||||
| Foie | 23 | 5 | ||
| Rafoie | 16 | |||
| Damfoie | 14 | |||
| Gifoie | 16 | |||
| Shifta | 24 | 11 | ||
| Jellen | 22 | |||
| Barta | 12 | 4 | ||
| Rabarta | 16 | 6 | ||
| Dambarta | 30 | 7 | ||
| Gibarta | 14 | |||
| Deband | 24 | 11 | ||
| Zalure | 23 | |||
| Zonde | 4 | |||
| Razonde | 12 | |||
| Gizonde | 15 | |||
| Noszonde | ||||
| Zodial | 24 | |||
| Zoldeel | 14 | |||
| Diga | 30 | 12 | ||
| Radiga | 22 | |||
| Damdiga | 30 | |||
| Gidiga | 30 | |||
| Nosdiga | 16 | |||
| Resta | 19 | 7 | ||
| Giresta | 11 | |||
| Reverser | 16 | 4 | ||
| Retier | 25 | 11 | ||
| Megid | ||||
| Ramegid | 14 | |||
| Dammegid | 30 | |||
| Nosmegid | ||||
| Megiverse | 12 |