If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Units (Offline)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Needed to split online and offline info.) |
m (Added offline tags to each unit.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |3★ | ||
| − | | [[Sta / Force]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 20 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sta / Force (offline)|Sta / Force]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 20 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sta / Mind]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 10 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sta / Mind (offline)|Sta / Mind]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 10 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Ment. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Ment. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | ||
| − | | [[Me / Quick]] || {{Logo-Y}} || -14 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Increases [[TECHNIC Speed]] | + | | [[Me / Quick (offline)|Me / Quick]] || {{Logo-Y}} || -14 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Increases [[TECHNIC Speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Me / Concentrate]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 42 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Decreases [[TECHNIC Speed]] | + | | [[Me / Concentrate (offline)|Me / Concentrate]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 42 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Decreases [[TECHNIC Speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |5★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |5★ | ||
| − | | [[Gi / Smart]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Decreases [[TECHNIC Range]]<br> Increases [[TECHNIC Speed]] | + | | [[Gi / Smart (offline)|Gi / Smart]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Decreases [[TECHNIC Range]]<br> Increases [[TECHNIC Speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gi / Magic]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || 12 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Gi / Magic (offline)|Gi / Magic]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || 12 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | ||
| − | | [[Te / Force S]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || -12 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Te / Force S (offline)|Te / Force S]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || -12 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Te / TECH Charge]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 82 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Te / TECH Charge (offline)|Te / TECH Charge]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 82 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Ment. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Tech. !! Ment. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
| − | | [[Orpa / Force]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 108 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Orpa / Force (offline)|Orpa / Force]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 108 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |1★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |1★ | ||
| − | | [[Car / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 6 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Car / Power (offline)|Car / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 6 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Car / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 6 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Car / Hit (offline)|Car / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 6 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |2★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |2★ | ||
| − | | [[Perpa / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 14 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Perpa / Power (offline)|Perpa / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 14 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Perpa / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 10 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Perpa / Hit (offline)|Perpa / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 10 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}}|3★ | | {{Color-C}}|3★ | ||
| − | | [[Stella / Power S]] || {{Logo-G}} || 24 || -8 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Stella / Power S (offline)|Stella / Power S]] || {{Logo-G}} || 24 || -8 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Att. !! Acc. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Att. !! Acc. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | ||
| − | | [[Mega / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 20 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mega / Power (offline)|Mega / Power]] || {{Logo-G}} || 20 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mega / Knight]] || {{Logo-G}} || 14 || 14 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mega / Knight (offline)|Mega / Knight]] || {{Logo-G}} || 14 || 14 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |5★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |5★ | ||
| − | | [[Giga / Skill PP Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 50% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 200% [[Bullet PP Usage]] | + | | [[Giga / Skill PP Save (offline)|Giga / Skill PP Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 50% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 200% [[Bullet PP Usage]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 200% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 50% [[Bullet PP Usage]] | + | | [[Giga / Bullet PP Save (offline)|Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 200% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 50% [[Bullet PP Usage]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | ||
| − | | [[Tero / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 20 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Tero / Hit (offline)|Tero / Hit]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 20 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tero / All Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 50% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 50% [[Bullet PP Usage]] | + | | [[Tero / All Save (offline)|Tero / All Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || -200 || -100 || {{PSU version}} || 50% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 50% [[Bullet PP Usage]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Att. !! Acc. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Att. !! Acc. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
| − | | [[Orpa / Power Charge]] || {{Logo-G}} || 150 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || 150% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 150% [[Bullet PP Usage]] | + | | [[Orpa / Power Charge (offline)|Orpa / Power Charge]] || {{Logo-G}} || 150 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || 150% [[Skill PP Usage]]<br> 150% [[Bullet PP Usage]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="2" |3★ | ||
| − | | [[Stella / Guard]] || {{Logo-T}} || 18 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Stella / Guard (offline)|Stella / Guard]] || {{Logo-T}} || 18 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stella / Legs]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 18 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Stella / Legs (offline)|Stella / Legs]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 18 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Def. !! Eva. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Def. !! Eva. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | ||
| − | | [[Mega / Wall]] || {{Logo-T}} || 14 || 14 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mega / Wall (offline)|Mega / Wall]] || {{Logo-T}} || 14 || 14 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mega / Rainbow]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Elemental defense +5% | + | | [[Mega / Rainbow (offline)|Mega / Rainbow]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Elemental defense +5% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} |5★ | | {{Color-B}} |5★ | ||
| − | | [[Giga / Legs S]] || {{Logo-T}} || -14 || 36 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Giga / Legs S (offline)|Giga / Legs S]] || {{Logo-T}} || -14 || 36 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |6★ | ||
| − | | [[Tero / Wall]] || {{Logo-T}} || 24 || 24 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Tero / Wall (offline)|Tero / Wall]] || {{Logo-T}} || 24 || 24 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tero / Rainbow]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Elemental defense +10% | + | | [[Tero / Rainbow (offline)|Tero / Rainbow]] || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Elemental defense +10% |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Def. !! Eva. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! Def. !! Eva. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
| − | | [[Orpa / Guard]] || {{Logo-T}} || 100 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Orpa / Guard (offline)|Orpa / Guard]] || {{Logo-T}} || 100 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" |4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" |4★ | ||
| − | | [[Mega / Stamina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 4 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mega / Stamina (offline)|Mega/ Stamina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 4 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hegel Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Lower ATP]]) | + | | [[Hegel Buster (offline)|Hegel Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Lower ATP]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rafal Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Lower DFP]]) | + | | [[Rafal Buster (offline)|Rafal Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Lower DFP]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" |5★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" |5★ | ||
| − | | [[Electro Heart]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 6 || {{PSU version}} || Yellow electricity animation | + | | [[Electro Heart (offline)|Electro Heart]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 6 || {{PSU version}} || Yellow electricity animation |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Safety Heart]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Pink heart animation;<br> [[Auto Recovery]] LV1 | + | | [[Safety Heart (offline)|Safety Heart]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Pink heart animation;<br> [[Auto Recovery]] LV1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Blitz Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Stun]]) | + | | [[Blitz Buster (offline)|Blitz Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Stun]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grom Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Shock]]) | + | | [[Grom Buster (offline)|Grom Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Shock]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sturm Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Burn]]) | + | | [[Sturm Buster (offline)|Sturm Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 7 || {{PSU version}} || [[SUV]] Weapon; ([[SE]]: [[Burn]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giga / Stamina]] || {{Logo-T}} || 6 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Giga / Stamina (offline)|Giga / Stamina]] || {{Logo-T}} || 6 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" |6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" |6★ | ||
| − | | [[Tero / HP Restore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || [[Auto Recovery]] LV2 | + | | [[Tero / HP Restore (offline)|Tero / HP Restore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || [[Auto Recovery]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Te / PP Generate]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Increase [[PP recovery speed]] | + | | [[Te / PP Generate (offline)|Tr / PP Generate]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Increase [[PP recovery speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Black Heart]] || {{Logo-T}} || 9 || {{PSU version}} || Black smoke animation | + | | [[Black Heart (offline)|Black Heart]] || {{Logo-T}} || 9 || {{PSU version}} || Black smoke animation |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! End. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Maker !! End. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
| − | | [[Whitill Wing]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 20 || {{PSU version}} || White wing animation | + | | [[Whitill Wing (offline)|Whitill Wing]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 20 || {{PSU version}} || White wing animation |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 18 September 2007
The following units are available in the offline story and extra modes of Phantasy Star Universe.
Contents
Head units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Sta / Force | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Sta / Mind | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Me / Quick | |
-14 | 0 | |
Increases TECHNIC Speed |
| Me / Concentrate | |
42 | 0 | |
Decreases TECHNIC Speed | |
| 5★ | Gi / Smart | |
0 | 0 | |
Decreases TECHNIC Range Increases TECHNIC Speed |
| Gi / Magic | |
28 | 12 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Te / Force S | |
28 | -12 | |
-- |
| Te / TECH Charge | |
82 | 0 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Force | |
108 | 0 | |
-- |
Arm units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Car / Power | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Car / Hit | |
0 | 6 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Perpa / Power | |
14 | 0 | |
-- |
| Perpa / Hit | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Stella / Power S | |
24 | -8 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Mega / Power | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Mega / Knight | |
14 | 14 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Giga / Skill PP Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
50% Skill PP Usage 200% Bullet PP Usage |
| Giga / Bullet PP Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
200% Skill PP Usage 50% Bullet PP Usage | |
| 6★ | Tero / Hit | |
0 | 20 | |
-- |
| Tero / All Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
50% Skill PP Usage 50% Bullet PP Usage | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Power Charge | |
150 | 0 | |
150% Skill PP Usage 150% Bullet PP Usage |
Body units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Stella / Guard | |
18 | 0 | |
-- |
| Stella / Legs | |
0 | 18 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Mega / Wall | |
14 | 14 | |
-- |
| Mega / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental defense +5% | |
| 5★ | Giga / Legs S | |
-14 | 36 | |
-- |
| 6★ | Tero / Wall | |
24 | 24 | |
-- |
| Tero / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental defense +10% | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Guard | |
100 | 0 | |
-- |
Extra units
| Rank | Name | Maker | End. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | Mega/ Stamina | |
4 | |
-- |
| Hegel Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Lower ATP) | |
| Rafal Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Lower DFP) | |
| 5★ | Electro Heart | |
6 | |
Yellow electricity animation |
| Safety Heart | |
0 | |
Pink heart animation; Auto Recovery LV1 | |
| Blitz Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Stun) | |
| Grom Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Shock) | |
| Sturm Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Burn) | |
| Giga / Stamina | |
6 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | |
0 | |
Auto Recovery LV2 |
| Tr / PP Generate | |
0 | |
Increase PP recovery speed | |
| Black Heart | |
9 | |
Black smoke animation | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | End. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | |
20 | |
White wing animation |