If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Beatrixkiddo"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→'''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)''') |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (oops.) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Race || Sex || Lv || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Race || Sex || Lv || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CA || ♂ || | + | | CA || ♂ || 81 || FI || 10 || 4 || 10 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| BE || ♂ || 30 || FG || 4 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 | | BE || ♂ || 30 || FG || 4 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Assault Crush || {{Color-A}}| 26 || Yak Riga || {{Color-B}}| 20 | | Assault Crush || {{Color-A}}| 26 || Yak Riga || {{Color-B}}| 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Crush || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Yak Inga || {{Color- | + | | Rising Crush || {{Color-C}}| 1 || Yak Inga || {{Color-B}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moubu Seiren-zan || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Yak Diga || {{Color- | + | | Moubu Seiren-zan || {{Color-A}}| 27 || Yak Diga || {{Color-B}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Renkai Buyou-zan || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Yak Yoga || {{Color-B}}| 18 | | Renkai Buyou-zan || {{Color-S}}| 30 || Yak Yoga || {{Color-B}}| 18 | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 3 September 2007
About Moi
You may have seen me idling in the IRC, dancing in front of the Ohtoku Flyer Base during Firebreak, or sitting afk in the Guardians Branch. I edit the PSUpedia for a living (notrly but I am a SysOp now so watch out!).
I'm a pretty big deal.
Characters
| Race | Sex | Lv | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CA | ♂ | 81 | FI | 10 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| BE | ♂ | 30 | FG | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| NE | ♂ | 40 | FT | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| HU | ♂ | 15 | RA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
S-Rank Equipment
| Rarity | Name | Type | Mfg. | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Crea Doubles | Double saber |
|
Dark (12%) |
| 10★ | Two-headed Ragnus |
Twin saber | |
Fire (16%) |
Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)
| 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-29 | 30 | Replace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill | Lv | Bullet | Lv | TECHNIC | Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 27 | Twin Burn | 3 | Deband | 11 |
| Tornado Break | 30 | Twin Freeze | 20 | Zodial | 11 |
| Bogga Danga | 1 | Twin Grav | 7 | Resta | 6 |
| Bogga Zubba | 13 | Twin Rising | 4 | Reverser | 3 |
| Dus Daggas | 30 | Twin Dark | 13 | Retier | 11 |
| Dus Robado | 22 | Burning Hit | 10 | ||
| Anga Redda | 28 | Frozen Hit | 10 | ||
| Splendor Crush | 9 | Yak Banga | 20 | ||
| Assault Crush | 26 | Yak Riga | 20 | ||
| Rising Crush | 1 | Yak Inga | 11 | ||
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 27 | Yak Diga | 11 | ||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | Yak Yoga | 18 | ||
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 16 | Yak Megiga | 20 | ||
| Gravity Strike | 18 | ||||
| Rising Strike | 6 | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 16 | ||||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 3 | ||||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 2 | ||||