If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Battoh"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (saving base) |
m (spelling error) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Grind !! PP !! Change !! ATP !! Change !! Grind !! PP !! Change !! ATP !! Change | ! Grind !! PP !! Change !! ATP !! Change !! Grind !! PP !! Change !! ATP !! Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}}|+1 || || || || | + | | {{Color-C}}|+1 || || || || || {{Color-C}}|+6 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}}|+2 || || || || | + | | {{Color-C}}|+2 || || || || || {{Color-C}}|+7 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}}|+3 || || || || | + | | {{Color-C}}|+3 || || || || || {{Color-C}}|+8 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}}|+4 || || || || | + | | {{Color-C}}|+4 || || || || || {{Color-C}}|+9 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}}|+5 || || || || | + | | {{Color-C}}|+5 || || || || || {{Color-C}}|+10 || || || || |
Revision as of 05:44, 25 August 2007
My Characters and Me
You'll catch me on the xbox versions mostly solo'ing moatoob runs...
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batto | Cast | Male | 84 | fG | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | |||||||
| Battoria | Human | Female | 80 | GT | 8 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| Gigi | Beast | Female | 67 | fF | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| Battoh | Neuman | Male | 77 | fT | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
? Rank ?★
| ?? | Template:Logo-? | PP: | ATP: | ATA: |
| Grind | PP | Change | ATP | Change | Grind | PP | Change | ATP | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1 | +6 | ||||||||
| +2 | +7 | ||||||||
| +3 | +8 | ||||||||
| +4 | +9 | ||||||||
| +5 | +10 |