If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ironfox"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Ironfox's Character Information Phantasy Star Universe PC & PS2) |
(→Ironfox's AotI Dream Protranser Palette & Checklist) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Hunting! | | Hunting! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gur | + | | Gur Bazga 10* Grenade Launcher |
| Hunting! | | Hunting! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 12 August 2007
| Name | Race | Level | Class | Gender | Images |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | |||||
| »King Ironfox« | CAST | 80 | Protranser 10 | Male | N/A |
| Alternates | |||||
| Sir »Jellen« | Newman | 65 | Fortetecher 10 (Future Acrotecher) | Male | N/A |
| »Agent Blue« | CAST | 58 | Fortegunner 8, Fighgunner ? | Female | N/A |
| Weapons | Check | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Skela 10* Knuckles | Found/Get! =) | |||
| Storm 11* Handgun & Blackheart 11* Saber | Hunting/Unreleased =/ | |||
| Viper 10* Handgun & Crimson 10* Saber | Unreleased/Unreleased =/ | |||
| Shigga Desta 10* Shotgun | Hunting! | |||
| Hirokteri 10* Bow | Hunting! | |||
| Gur Bazga 10* Grenade Launcher | Hunting! |
| Name | Race & Class | Level | Section ID | Images |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | ||||
| Ironfox | HUcast | 200 | YellowBoze | Click |
| Alternates | ||||
| I.F. | RAmar | 121 | Whitenill | Click |
| Ironfoxy | HUnewearl | 128 | Redria | Click |
| An'Drea | FOnewearl | 122 | Oran | Click |