If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ironfox"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Ironfox's Character Information Phantasy Star Online Blue Burst) |
(→Ironfox's Character Information Phantasy Star Universe PC & PS2) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
== Ironfox's Character Information Phantasy Star Universe PC & PS2 == | == Ironfox's Character Information Phantasy Star Universe PC & PS2 == | ||
| − | ! Name !! Race !! Level !! Class !! Gender !! | + | ! Name !! Race !! Level !! Class !! Gender !! Images |
|- | |- | ||
! Main !! !! !! !! !! | ! Main !! !! !! !! !! | ||
Revision as of 05:32, 11 August 2007
| Name | Race | Level | Class | Gender | Images |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | |||||
| »King Ironfox« | CAST | 80 | Protranser 10 | Male | N/A |
| Alternates | |||||
| Sir »Jellen« | Newman | 65 | Fortetecher 10 | Male | N/A |
| »Agent Blue« | CAST | 58 | Fortegunner 8 | Female | N/A |
| Name | Race & Class | Level | Section ID | Images |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | ||||
| Ironfox | HUcast | 200 | YellowBoze | Click |
| Alternates | ||||
| I.F. | RAmar | 121 | Whitenill | Click |
| Ironfoxy | HUnewearl | 128 | Redria | Click |
| An'Drea | FOnewearl | 122 | Oran | Click |