If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Beatrixkiddo"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (→'''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)''') |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→'''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)''') |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
=='''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)'''== | =='''Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)'''== | ||
| + | |||
| + | Updated 07/07/07. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
| Spinning Break || style="background:#bfb"|26 || Reisei-sou || style="background:#bbf"|10 || Shifta || style="background:#9ee"|12 | | Spinning Break || style="background:#bfb"|26 || Reisei-sou || style="background:#bbf"|10 || Shifta || style="background:#9ee"|12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Break || style="background:#bfb"|27 || Twin Burn || style="background:#f99"|1 || Jellen || style="background:# | + | | Tornado Break || style="background:#bfb"|27 || Twin Burn || style="background:#f99"|1 || Jellen || style="background:#9ee"|11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bogga Zubba || style="background:#9ee"|13 || Twin Freeze || style="background:#f99"|2 || Dambarta || style="background:# | + | | Bogga Zubba || style="background:#9ee"|13 || Twin Freeze || style="background:#f99"|2 || Dambarta || style="background:#f99"|7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dus Daggas || style="background:#bfb"|29 || Burning Hit || style="background:#f99"|1 || Deband || style="background:#9ee"|11 | | Dus Daggas || style="background:#bfb"|29 || Burning Hit || style="background:#f99"|1 || Deband || style="background:#9ee"|11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Robado || style="background:#9ee"|18 || Frozen Hit || style="background:#bbf"|8 || Zalure || style="background:# | + | | Dus Robado || style="background:#9ee"|18 || Frozen Hit || style="background:#bbf"|8 || Zalure || style="background:#9ee"|11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Anga Redda || style="background:#bfb"|25 || Yak Banga || style="background:#f99"|3 || Razonde || style="background:#f99"|1 | | Anga Redda || style="background:#bfb"|25 || Yak Banga || style="background:#f99"|3 || Razonde || style="background:#f99"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Dugrega || style="background:#bbf"|5 || Ensei-shiki || style="background:#bbf"| | + | | Anga Dugrega || style="background:#bbf"|5 || Ensei-shiki || style="background:#bbf"|10 || Zodial || style="background:#9ee"|11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Splendor Crush || style="background:#bbf"|5 || Reisei-shiki || style="background:#bbf"| | + | | Splendor Crush || style="background:#bbf"|5 || Reisei-shiki || style="background:#bbf"|10 || Diga || style="background:#bbf"|7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Crush || style="background:#bfb"|24 || Raisei-shiki || style="background:#f99"|2 || Radiga || style="background:#bbf"|2 | | Assault Crush || style="background:#bfb"|24 || Raisei-shiki || style="background:#f99"|2 || Radiga || style="background:#bbf"|2 | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 8 July 2007
|
RAAAAAWR | |
| Main Characters Name: | Angra Mainyu |
| Favorite Games: | Phantasy Star Universe, Final Fantasy 2, 3, 5, 8, 9, 10-2, 12, The Elder Scrolls: Morrowind, Oblivion, StarCraft, WarCraft, The Sims, Phantasy Star Online: Blue Burst |
| PSU Game Server | PS2/PC |
| Universe Hangout | Universe 2 |
About Moi
n.n;!!
u.u;;;;
>:3??!
In summary: HEL YEH
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angra Mainyu | Cast | ♂ | 66 | WT | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | - | 10 | - | 2 | - |
| Shota Cat | Beast | ♂ | 28 | FG | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| MONTAGUE! | Newman | ♂ | 6 | FO | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)
Updated 07/07/07.
| 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-29 | 30 | Replace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ |
| Skill | Lv | Bullet | Lv | TECHNIC | Lv |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 26 | Reisei-sou | 10 | Shifta | 12 |
| Tornado Break | 27 | Twin Burn | 1 | Jellen | 11 |
| Bogga Zubba | 13 | Twin Freeze | 2 | Dambarta | 7 |
| Dus Daggas | 29 | Burning Hit | 1 | Deband | 11 |
| Dus Robado | 18 | Frozen Hit | 8 | Zalure | 11 |
| Anga Redda | 25 | Yak Banga | 3 | Razonde | 1 |
| Anga Dugrega | 5 | Ensei-shiki | 10 | Zodial | 11 |
| Splendor Crush | 5 | Reisei-shiki | 10 | Diga | 7 |
| Assault Crush | 24 | Raisei-shiki | 2 | Radiga | 2 |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 13 | Insei-shiki | 2 | Resta | 6 |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | Reverser | 2 | ||
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 15 | Retier | 17 | ||
| Gravity Strike | 11 | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 12 | ||||