If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Beatrixkiddo"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→'''Character Profile''') |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Name || Race || Sex || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ! Name || Race || Sex || Level || Type || HU || RA || FO || FI || WT || GT || FF || FG || FT || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Angra Mainyu || Cast || ♂ || | + | | Angra Mainyu || Cast || ♂ || 66 || WT || 10 || 4 || 10 || 1 || 3 || - || 10 || - || 2 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shota Cat || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Shota Cat || Beast || ♂ || 28 || FG || 4 || 10 || - || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MONTAGUE! || Newman || ♂ || | + | | MONTAGUE! || Newman || ♂ || 6 || FO || - || - || 1 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 7 July 2007
|
RAAAAAWR | |
| Main Characters Name: | Angra Mainyu |
| Favorite Games: | Phantasy Star Universe, Final Fantasy 2, 3, 5, 8, 9, 10-2, 12, The Elder Scrolls: Morrowind, Oblivion, StarCraft, WarCraft, The Sims, Phantasy Star Online: Blue Burst |
| PSU Game Server | PS2/PC |
| Universe Hangout | Universe 2 |
About Moi
n.n;!!
u.u;;;;
>:3??!
In summary: HEL YEH
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Sex | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angra Mainyu | Cast | ♂ | 66 | WT | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | - | 10 | - | 2 | - |
| Shota Cat | Beast | ♂ | 28 | FG | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| MONTAGUE! | Newman | ♂ | 6 | FO | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Current PAs (Angra Mainyu)
| 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-29 | 30 | Replace |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ |
| Photon Art | Lv |
|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 26 |
| Tornado Break | 27 |
| Bogga Zubba | 13 |
| Dus Daggas | 29 |
| Dus Robado | 18 |
| Anga Redda | 25 |
| Anga Dugrega | 5 |
| Splendor Crush | 5 |
| Assault Crush | 24 |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 13 |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 |
| Hishou Jinren-zan | 15 |
| Gravity Strike | 11 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 12 |
| Photon Art | Lv |
| Reisei-sou | 10 |
| Twin Burn | 1 |
| Twin Freeze | 2 |
| Burning Hit | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | 8 |
| Yak Banga | 3 |
| Ensei-shiki | 9 |
| Reisei-shiki | 5 |
| Raisei-shiki | 2 |
| Insei-shiki | 2 |
| Photon Art | Lv |
| Shifta | 12 |
| Jellen | 7 |
| Dambarta | 7 |
| Deband | 11 |
| Zalure | 7 |
| Razonde | 1 |
| Zodial | 11 |
| Diga | 7 |
| Radiga | 2 |
| Resta | 6 |
| Reverser | 2 |
| Retier | 17 |