If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dulk Fakis"
From The re-PSUPedia
Mega flare (talk | contribs) |
(→Sightings: fixed tables, added missing exp and levels) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || | + | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || 414 || 40 || ? || 774 || 50 || ? || 990 || 95 || ? || 2610 |
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B!! colspan="3" | Rank A | ! rowspan="2" | [[JP Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[EN Name]] !! rowspan="2" | [[Element]] !! colspan="3" | Rank C !! colspan="3" | Rank B!! colspan="3" | Rank A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP | + | ! Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP || Level || HP || EXP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? | + | | ダルク・ファキス || [[Dulk Fakis]] || Dark || 20 || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? |
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 2 July 2007
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Description
Interesting Fact: Dulk Fakis is the latest in the Phantasy Stars' line of Dark Force/Dark Falz end bosses. In the story mode, Dulk Fakis is a transformed version of one of the major characters.
Weakpoint Info
- Excellent Damage: ?
- Good Damage: ?
- Average Damage: ?
- Poor Damage: ?
Sightings
SEED Awakened
| JP Name | EN Name | Element | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | |||
| ダルク・ファキス | Dulk Fakis | Dark | 20 | ? | 414 | 40 | ? | 774 | 50 | ? | 990 | 95 | ? | 2610 |
Story Mode
| JP Name | EN Name | Element | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | Level | HP | EXP | |||
| ダルク・ファキス | Dulk Fakis | Dark | 20 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |