If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Units"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Arm units: Thanks, Sakarisei!) |
Totenkruez (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Cati / Concentrate || {{Logo-Y}} || 160 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | | Cati / Concentrate || {{Logo-Y}} || 160 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Te / Tech PP Save || {{Logo-Y}} || -30 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || | + | | Te / Tech PP Save || {{Logo-Y}} || -30 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Drop:[[Darbelan]] ([[AOTI offline:Dark Satellite|Dark Satellite]] C-B) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | Orpa / Tech PP Save || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Dark Satellite A-S | + | | Orpa / Tech PP Save || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Drop:Darbelan (Dark Satellite A-S) |
|- | |- | ||
| Orpa / Force || {{Logo-Y}} || 108 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Import from PSU ep1 | | Orpa / Force || {{Logo-Y}} || 108 || 0 || {{PSU version}} || Import from PSU ep1 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Tero / Hit || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 20 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | | Tero / Hit || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 20 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tero / All Save || {{Logo-G}} || -100 || -60 || {{AOTI version}} || Strike/Bullet PP usage minimized | + | | Tero / All Save || {{Logo-G}} || -100 || -60 || {{AOTI version}} || Strike/Bullet PP usage minimized<br>Rare Drop:[[Orgdus]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 7★ | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ | ||
| − | | Cati / Bullet PP Save || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Bullet PP minimized | + | | Cati / Bullet PP Save || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Bullet PP minimized<br>Rare Drop:[[Jaggo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cati / Skill PP Save || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Strike PP minimized Drop:[[Rappy]] | + | | Cati / Skill PP Save || {{Logo-G}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Strike PP minimized<br>Rare Drop:[[Rappy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Vijerina / Power || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Drop:[[Rappy]] | | Vijerina / Power || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Drop:[[Rappy]] | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | ||
| − | | Guardless / Rainbow || {{Logo-T}} || -50 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Elemental Def.18% | + | | Guardless / Rainbow || {{Logo-T}} || -50 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Elemental Def.18%<br>S-Rank: [[AOTI offline:Awoken Serpent|Awoken Serpent]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| Stun / Resist || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Elemental Def.3%<br/>[[AOTI offline:Electronic Brain|Electronic Brain]] Boss box bug. | | Stun / Resist || {{Logo-T}} || 0 || 0 || {{AOTI version}} || Elemental Def.3%<br/>[[AOTI offline:Electronic Brain|Electronic Brain]] Boss box bug. | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Te / PP Generate || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || PP-Recovery UP || {{PSU version}} || -- | | Te / PP Generate || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || PP-Recovery UP || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Black Heart || {{Logo-T}} || +9 || Decoration || {{PSU version}} || Drop:[[Darbelan]] | + | | Black Heart || {{Logo-T}} || +9 || Decoration || {{PSU version}} || Rare Drop: [[Darbelan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Garment Aura || {{Logo-T}} || +6 || Decoration || {{AOTI version}} || Flame Aura | | Garment Aura || {{Logo-T}} || +6 || Decoration || {{AOTI version}} || Flame Aura | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 8★ | ||
| − | | Solid / Stamina || {{Logo-T}} || +12 || none || {{AOTI version}} || | + | | Solid / Stamina || {{Logo-T}} || +12 || none || {{AOTI version}} || Rare Drop: [[Fulyen Curtz (enemy)|Fulyen Curtz]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | ||
Latest revision as of 01:37, 21 July 2012
Units are additional parts you can add to armor in order to boost its statistics or recieve special effects. Each unit can only fit into a specific slot of armor, and even then the armor must be of equal or higher rank than the unit being attached.
Head units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Cara / Force | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Cara / Mind | |
0 | 3 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Hel / Force | |
14 | 0 | |
-- |
| Hel / Mind | |
0 | 5 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Sta / Force | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Sta / Mind | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Gi / Magic | |
28 | 12 | |
-- |
| 7★ | Har / Force S | |
70 | -15 | |
-- |
| 9★ | Cati / Concentrate | |
160 | 0 | |
-- |
| Te / Tech PP Save | |
-30 | 0 | |
Drop:Darbelan (Dark Satellite C-B) | |
| 10★ | Orpa / Tech PP Save | |
0 | 0 | |
Drop:Darbelan (Dark Satellite A-S) |
| Orpa / Force | |
108 | 0 | |
Import from PSU ep1 |
Arm units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Car / Power | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Car / Hit | |
0 | 6 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Perpa / Power | |
14 | 0 | |
-- |
| Perpa / Hit | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Stella / Power S | |
24 | -8 | |
-- |
| Stella / Hit S | |
-12 | 24 | |
-- | |
| 4★ | Mega / Power | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| 6★ | Tero / Hit | |
0 | 20 | |
-- |
| Tero / All Save | |
-100 | -60 | |
Strike/Bullet PP usage minimized Rare Drop:Orgdus | |
| 7★ | Hard / Night | |
20 | 20 | |
-- |
| 9★ | Cati / Power | |
120 | 0 | |
-- |
| 10★ | Orpa / Power Charge | |
150 | 0 | |
200% Skill/Bullet PP usage Import from PSU ep1 |
| 12★ | Cati / Bullet PP Save | |
0 | 0 | |
Bullet PP minimized Rare Drop:Jaggo |
| Cati / Skill PP Save | |
0 | 0 | |
Strike PP minimized Rare Drop:Rappy | |
| Vijerina / Power | |
280 | 0 | |
Drop:Rappy | |
| Vijerina / Hit | |
0 | 180 | |
Drop:Jaggo |
Body units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Car / Guard | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Car / Legs | |
0 | 6 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Perpa / Guard | |
12 | 0 | |
-- |
| Perpa / Legs | |
0 | 12 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Stella / Guard | |
18 | 0 | |
-- |
| Stella / Legs | |
0 | 18 | |
-- | |
| 4★ | Mega / Wall | |
14 | 14 | |
-- |
| Mega / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental Def.5% | |
| 5★ | Giga / Guard S | |
30 | -14 | |
-- |
| Giga / Legs S | |
-14 | 30 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Tero / Wall | |
24 | 36 | |
-- |
| Tero / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental Def.10% | |
| 7★ | Guardless / Rainbow | |
-50 | 0 | |
Elemental Def.18% S-Rank: Awoken Serpent S |
| Stun / Resist | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental Def.3% Electronic Brain Boss box bug. | |
| 10★ | Orpa / Guard | |
100 | 0 | |
Import from PSU ep1 |
Extra units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | End. | Special. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | |
+4 | None | |
-- |
| 5★ | Safety Heart | |
0 | Auto-Recover LV.1 | |
Heart Aura |
| Electro Heart | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Electric Aura | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | |
0 | Auto-Recover LV.2 | |
-- |
| Te / PP Generate | |
0 | PP-Recovery UP | |
-- | |
| Black Heart | |
+9 | Decoration | |
Rare Drop: Darbelan | |
| Garment Aura | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Flame Aura | |
| 7★ | Aura Field | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Blue Aura |
| 8★ | Solid / Stamina | |
+12 | none | |
Rare Drop: Fulyen Curtz |
| 9★ | Puyoment Aura | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Puyo Aura |
| Rappy Mode | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Feather Aura | |
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | |
+12 | Decoration | |
Wing Aura |