If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:EspioKaos"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Units template is complete, so no need for this.) |
m (→TECHNIC stats) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == | + | == TECHNIC stats == |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! colspan="16" | | + | ! colspan="16" style="background:#e8e8e8" | TECHNIC stats |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV tier !! colspan="3" style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV1-10 !! colspan="3" style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV11-20 !! colspan="3" style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV21-30 !! colspan="3" style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV31-40 !! colspan="3" style="background:#f2f2f2" | LV41-50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Tech. |
| + | | colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Stat. eff. |
| + | | colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Targets |
| + | | colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Hit effect |
| + | | colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? || colspan="3" | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! rowspan="2" style="background:#f2f2f2" | PP cons. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Ba. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | FT !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | MF !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Ba. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | FT !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | MF !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Ba. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | FT !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | MF !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Ba. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | FT !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | MF !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | Ba. !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | FT !! style="background:#f2f2f2" | MF |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | <pre>{{[Element] TECHNIC stats | |
| − | + | |Name= }}</pre> | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Box drop template == | == Box drop template == | ||
<pre>{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | <pre>{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | + | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 !! LV S4 |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="27" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="27" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Double saber icon}} | ! {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Axe icon}} | ! {{Axe icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin saber icon}} | ! {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Claw icon}} | ! {{Claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Whip icon}} | ! {{Whip icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Longbow icon}} | ! {{Longbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Grenade icon}} | ! {{Grenade icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Machinegun icon}} | ! {{Machinegun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{RCSM icon}} | ! {{RCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Arm unit icon}} | ! {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! rowspan="11" | Mats. !! {{Photon icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! {{Metal icon}} |
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Gemstone icon}} | ! {{Gemstone icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Pyroxene icon}} | ! {{Pyroxene icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Double saber icon}} | ! {{Double saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Axe icon}} | ! {{Axe icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin saber icon}} | ! {{Twin saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Claw icon}} | ! {{Claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Whip icon}} | ! {{Whip icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Slicer icon}} | ! {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Longbow icon}} | ! {{Longbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Grenade icon}} | ! {{Grenade icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Machinegun icon}} | ! {{Machinegun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{RCSM icon}} | ! {{RCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|}</pre> | |}</pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:08, 20 June 2012
TECHNIC stats
| TECHNIC stats | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV tier | LV1-10 | LV11-20 | LV21-30 | LV31-40 | LV41-50 | ||||||||||
| Tech. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||
| Stat. eff. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||
| Targets | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||
| Hit effect | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||||||||||
| PP cons. | Ba. | FT | MF | Ba. | FT | MF | Ba. | FT | MF | Ba. | FT | MF | Ba. | FT | MF |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
{{[Element] TECHNIC stats
|Name= }}
Box drop template
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%"
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 !! LV S4
|-
! rowspan="27" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Knuckles icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Spear icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Double saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Axe icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin dagger icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin claw icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Dagger icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Claw icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Whip icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Slicer icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Rifle icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Shotgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Longbow icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Grenade icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Laser cannon icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin handgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Handgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Crossbow icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Card icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Machinegun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{RCSM icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Rod icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Wand icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{TCSM icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! rowspan="1" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Arm unit icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Body unit icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Extra unit icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! rowspan="1" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! rowspan="11" | Mats. !! {{Photon icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Metal icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Slaterian]]
|-
! {{Metal icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Teranite]]
|-
! {{Metal icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Stelnium]]
|-
! {{Metal icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Chicotite]]
|-
! {{Metal icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Cyral]]
|-
! {{Biomaterial icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Hard material icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Gemstone icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Pyroxene icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Wood icon}}
| {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]]
|-
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! rowspan="28" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Knuckles icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Spear icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Double saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Axe icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin dagger icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin claw icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Saber icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Dagger icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Claw icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Whip icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Slicer icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Rifle icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Shotgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Longbow icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Grenade icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Laser cannon icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Twin handgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Handgun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Crossbow icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Card icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Machinegun icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{RCSM icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Rod icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Wand icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{TCSM icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
! {{Line shield icon}}
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|}