If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Rappy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Character) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=75|Race || width=75|Gender || width=50|Level || width=50|Class || Playtime | ! width=75|Name || width=75|Race || width=75|Gender || width=50|Level || width=50|Class || Playtime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rappy || Beast || Male || | + | | Rappy || Beast || Male || 128 || Fightmaster Lv14 || 290+ hours |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 18 June 2012
Contents
Jp server
Character
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Class | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rappy | Beast | Male | 128 | Fightmaster Lv14 | 290+ hours |
Equipment
Melee
| Weapon type | Weapon Name | Grind | Element |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chrome Lance | 0/10 | | |
| Chrome Lance | 0/10 | |
Line Shield
| Line Shield Name | Element |
|---|---|
| Wing Line | |
Units
| Slot | Unit name |
|---|---|
| Head Slot | N/A |
| Arm Slot | N/A |
| Body Slot | N/A |
| Extra Slot | N/A |
Photon Arts
| PA name | PA Level | PA weapon |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Skadd | 50 |
Gas
| Basic Abilities | Special Abilities | Weapon Skills | Attributes/Resistance | Weapon Style | Sheild Style | Extra Style |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |