If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Heaven, Earth, Man"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| S2 || 90 || 150 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | S2 || 90 || 150 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || 120 || 175 || ? || | + | | S3 || 120 || 175 || ? || 480 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 120 |
|- | |- | ||
| S4 || 175 || 190 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | S4 || 175 || 190 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 07:49, 26 April 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Trial. |
| Heaven, Earth, Man 天・地・人 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
With the GUARDIANS' extensive range of work, we want to exhibit the best performance possible in all circumstances. This simulation runs through three types of environments: natural, man-made and ruins of the ancient civilization.
ガーディアンズの活動範囲は広く、あらゆる環境下で最高のパフォーマンスを発揮することが求められる。自然地形・人工地形・旧文明史跡の3つの環境を用意した。
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 35 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 30 | 75 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 60 | 100 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 90 | 150 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 120 | 175 | ? | 480 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 120 |
| S4 | 175 | 190 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| ? | ||||||||||||||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ||||||||
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ? | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
