If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Customize Service (TENORA WORKS Shop)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | | [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Master Swordsman]] x1 | | [[Master Swordsman]] x1 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | | [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smart Link]] x1 | | [[Smart Link]] x1 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | | [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Photon Rectenno]] x1 | | [[Photon Rectenno]] x1 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | | [[Ravana Gemstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vulcaline]] | + | | [[Vulcaline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Governing Chip]] x1 | | [[Governing Chip]] x1 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | | [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Master Swordsman]] x1 | | [[Master Swordsman]] x1 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | | [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smart Link]] x1 | | [[Smart Link]] x1 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | | [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chronoseline]] | + | | [[Chronoseline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Photon Rectenno]] x1 | | [[Photon Rectenno]] x1 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | | [[Nirrti Ruinstone]] x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vulcaline]] | + | | [[Vulcaline]] x30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Governing Chip]] x1 | | [[Governing Chip]] x1 | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 16 March 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| Customize Service カスタマイズサービス | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | TENORA WORKS Shop |
| Start counter | Reception desk |
| End lobby | TENORA WORKS Shop |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
We now offer a customization service to everyone who has helped us with our flagship weapons development!
我が社のフラッグシップ製品開発にご協力頂いた方にカスタマイズサービスを提供いたします。
Mission details
- This mission marks the final step in upgrading the release candidate weapons from Flagship R&D at the TENORA WORKS Shop.
- Multiple customization options are available for each weapon in this mission, however only one customization can be applied per weapon.
- In the charts below, you can click on a customization name to be taken directly to the specific page for any customized weapon.
Exchange items
Striking weapons
| Name | JP name | Customization | Required items | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Judgment Hearts | ジャッジメントハーツ | Skill power boost | Gudda Las Leord x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. |
| Ravana Gemstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Master Swordsman x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x80 | ||||
| Attack range boost | Gudda Las Leord x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Ravana Gemstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Smart Link x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x50 | ||||
| PP recovery boost | Gudda Las Leord x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Ravana Gemstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Photon Rectenno x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x5 | ||||
| Grade change | Gudda Las Leord x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Ravana Gemstone x15 | ||||
| Vulcaline x30 | ||||
| Governing Chip x1 | ||||
| End-If | エンドイフ | Skill power boost | Ank Las Dauras x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. |
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Master Swordsman x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x80 | ||||
| Attack range boost | Ank Las Dauras x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Smart Link x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x50 | ||||
| PP recovery boost | Ank Las Dauras x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Chronoseline x30 | ||||
| Photon Rectenno x1 | ||||
| Gold Bar x5 | ||||
| Grade change | Ank Las Dauras x1 | Comes with a random attribute. High attribute rates are common. | ||
| Nirrti Ruinstone x15 | ||||
| Vulcaline x30 | ||||
| Governing Chip x1 |