If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "MA-GRMS: Holtes"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dark Dajin (talk | contribs) (→Right Counter, Left Clerk) |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! Price | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Rarity]] !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Sword || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Sword || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Gigush || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Gigush || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Breaker || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Breaker || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Claymore || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Claymore || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Calibur || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Calibur || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Ascalon || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Ascalon || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Knuckles || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Knuckles || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Fists || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Fists || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Brass Knuckles || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Brass Knuckles || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Wire Gloves || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Wire Gloves || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Rivet Gloves || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Rivet Gloves || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Graters || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Graters || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- ||Spear || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Spear || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Pike || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Pike || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Lance || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Lance || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Partisan || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Partisan || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Halbert || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Halbert || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Berdys || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Berdys || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Saber || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Saber || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Brand || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Brand || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Buster || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Buster || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Dual Pallasch || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Dual Pallasch || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Dual Slasher || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Dual Slasher || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Dual Durandal || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Dual Durandal || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Dagger || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Dagger || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Knife || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Knife || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Stinger || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Stinger || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Sucker || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Sucker || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Twin Ripper || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Twin Ripper || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Last Survivor || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Last Survivor || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Saber || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Saber || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Brand || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Brand || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Buster || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Buster || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Pallasch || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Pallasch || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Durandal || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Durandal || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Falchion || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Falchion || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Dagger || 1★ || 180 | + | | -- || [B] Dagger || 1★ || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Knife || 2★ || 350 | + | | -- || [B] Knife || 2★ || 350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Stinger || 3★ || 1000 | + | | -- || [B] Stinger || 3★ || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Sucker || 4★ || 4300 | + | | -- || [B] Sucker || 4★ || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Ripper || 5★ || 9250 | + | | -- || [B] Ripper || 5★ || 9250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Survivor || 6★ || 23400 | + | | -- || [B] Survivor || 6★ || 23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Hanzo || 7★ || 60000 | + | | -- || [B] Hanzo || 7★ || 60000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Jogiri || 8★ || 110000 | + | | -- || [B] Jogiri || 8★ || 110000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Double Saber || 7★ || 60000 | + | | -- || [B] Double Saber || 7★ || 60000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Bone Dance || 8★ || 110000 | + | | -- || [B] Bone Dance || 8★ || 110000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Death Dancer || 7★ || 60000 | + | | -- || [B] Death Dancer || 7★ || 60000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Sharp Twins || 8★ || 110000 | + | | -- || [B] Sharp Twins || 8★ || 110000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Jitseen || 7★ || 60000 | + | | -- || [B] Jitseen || 7★ || 60000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -- || Rapier || 8★ || 110000 | + | | -- || [B] Rapier || 8★ || 110000 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==Right Counter, Right Clerk== | ==Right Counter, Right Clerk== | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 25 December 2006
Contents
Left Counter, Left Clerk
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Nanosilica | 2★ | 500 |
| -- | Nanocarbon | 5★ | 2500 |
| -- | Metasilica | 2★ | 500 |
| -- | Metacarbon | 5★ | 2500 |
| -- | Ortasilica | 2★ | 500 |
| -- | Ortacarbon | 5★ | 2500 |
| -- | Nanoresin | 8★ | 7500 |
| -- | Metaresin | 8★ | 7500 |
| -- | Ortaresin | 8★ | 7500 |
| -- | Hot Berry | 1★ | 50 |
| -- | Cold Berry | 2★ | 50 |
| -- | Sweet Berry | 1★ | 50 |
| -- | Trans Acid | 1★ | 50 |
| -- | Metamor Acid | 2★ | 100 |
| -- | Ether Acid | 3★ | 200 |
| -- | Lambda Acid | 5★ | 800 |
| -- | Grinder Base C | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Grinder Base B | 4★ | 500 |
| -- | Par Wood | 2★ | 150 |
| -- | Par Ash | 5★ | 1000 |
| -- | Par Ebon | 8★ | 4000 |
Left Counter, Right Clerk
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Photon | 2★ | 200 |
| -- | El-photon | 2★ | 200 |
| -- | Im-photon | 2★ | 200 |
| -- | Carlian | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Peparian | 4★ | 800 |
| -- | Slaterian | 7★ | 2500 |
| -- | Meganite | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Giganite | 4★ | 800 |
| -- | Teranite | 7★ | 2500 |
| -- | Harnium | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Soldonium | 4★ | 800 |
| -- | Selnium | 7★ | 2500 |
| -- | Gamotite | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Zepotite | 4★ | 800 |
| -- | Chicotite | 7★ | 2500 |
| -- | Soural | 1★ | 100 |
| -- | Speral | 4★ | 800 |
| -- | Cyral | 7★ | 2500 |
| -- | Acenaline | 1★ | 50 |
| -- | Wenceline | 2★ | 100 |
| -- | Aporaline | 3★ | 300 |
| -- | Dianaline | 4★ | 600 |
| -- | Marseline | 5★ | 1200 |
| -- | Upteline | 6★ | 2000 |
| -- | Kerseline | 7★ | 4000 |
| -- | Vestaline | 8★ | 6000 |
Right Counter, Left Clerk
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | [B] Sword | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Gigush | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Breaker | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Claymore | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Calibur | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Ascalon | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Knuckles | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Fists | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Brass Knuckles | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Wire Gloves | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Rivet Gloves | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Graters | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Spear | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Pike | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Lance | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Partisan | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Halbert | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Berdys | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Twin Saber | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Twin Brand | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Twin Buster | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Dual Pallasch | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Dual Slasher | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Dual Durandal | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Twin Dagger | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Twin Knife | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Twin Stinger | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Twin Sucker | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Twin Ripper | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Last Survivor | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Saber | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Brand | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Buster | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Pallasch | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Durandal | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Falchion | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Dagger | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | [B] Knife | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | [B] Stinger | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | [B] Sucker | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | [B] Ripper | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | [B] Survivor | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | [B] Hanzo | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | [B] Jogiri | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | [B] Double Saber | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | [B] Bone Dance | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | [B] Death Dancer | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | [B] Sharp Twins | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | [B] Jitseen | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | [B] Rapier | 8★ | 110000 |
Right Counter, Right Clerk
| JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Rifle | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | Sniper | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | Blaster | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | Shooter | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | Vullseye | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | Falcon | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | Assassin | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | Burst | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | Twin Handgun | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | Twin Powergun | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | Twin Autogun | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | Twin Lockgun | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | Dual Beatgun | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | Dual Railgun | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | Bulletmaster | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | Evil Twins | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | Handgun | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | Powergun | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | Autogun | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | Lockgun | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | Beatgun | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | Railgun | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | Beamgun | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | Raygun | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | Machinegun | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | Assault | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | Greasegun | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | Repeater | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | Gatling | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | Vulcan | 6★ | 23400 |
| -- | Beam Vulcan | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | Yasminakov 0002 | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | Laser Cannon | 7★ | 60000 |
| -- | Maser Cannon | 8★ | 110000 |
| -- | Wand | 1★ | 180 |
| -- | Staff | 2★ | 350 |
| -- | Baton | 3★ | 1000 |
| -- | Scepter | 4★ | 4300 |
| -- | Cane | 5★ | 9250 |
| -- | Crozier | 6★ | 23400 |