If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RANGER"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Spears) |
(→Axes) |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ | + | |
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{Fire}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 74: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | |
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 42% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Roasted Welldone]]||{{Fire}} 33% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |||
===== Line Shields ===== | ===== Line Shields ===== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 83: | Line 100: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Armas Line]] || {{Dark}} || 50% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shijin]] || {{light}} || 36% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 38% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shijin]] || {{ice}} || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabol Nico]] || {{ice}} || 34% | | [[Rabol Nico]] || {{ice}} || 34% | ||
| Line 90: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabol Nico]] || {{ground}} || 34% | | [[Rabol Nico]] || {{ground}} || 34% | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabol Nico]] || {{dark}} || 34% | | [[Rabol Nico]] || {{dark}} || 34% | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serafi-senba]] || {{ice}} || 30% | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{ice}} || 30% | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 11 January 2012
Contents
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
50% |
| Shijin | |
36% |
| Shijin | |
38% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Rabol Nico | |
32% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Rabol Nico | |
34% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
32% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu, Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina |