If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (→Enemy information: darbelan A exp) |
HellfireSoul (talk | contribs) m (→HU-types) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[PSP:Carriguine|Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine (PSP)|special}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 1}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 20}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 40}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 60}} | | [[PSP:Carriguine|Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine (PSP)|special}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 1}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 20}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 40}} || {{Carriguine (PSP)|HU 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[PSP:Renkai Buyou-zan|Renkai Buyou-zan]]<br>[[PSP:Renga Chujin-shou|Renga Chujin-shou]] || [[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Partisan|Partisan]]<br>[[PSP:Pallasch|Pallasch]] || [[PSP: | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Renkai Buyou-zan|Renkai Buyou-zan]]<br>[[PSP:Renga Chujin-shou|Renga Chujin-shou]] || [[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Partisan|Partisan]]<br>[[PSP:Pallasch|Pallasch]] || [[PSP:Izooka|Izooka]]<br>[[PSP:Berdys|Berdys]]<br>[[PSP:Falchion|Falchion]] || [[PSP:Bomber Noir|Bomber Noir]]<br>[[PSP:Dark Strauss|Dark Strauss]]<br>[[PSP:Ank Barde|Ank Barde]] || [[PSP:Azul Fire|Azul Fire]]<br>[[PSP:Lumiess Blau|Lumiess Blau]]<br>[[PSP:Ank Pikor|Ank Pikor]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 14 October 2011
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Dark Satellite | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | HIVE #3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 2030 | 60 | 1360 | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 30+ | 5530 | 120 | 3690 | 80 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 35 | 50+ | 9030 | 210 | 6020 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 50 | 70+ | 12530 | 300 | 8360 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
- Multi mode rewards are given in parentheses.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
10 | 18 | 30 | 84 | x | x | x | x | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 50 | 198 | 70 | 357 | |||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 31 | 30 | 141 | x | x | x | x | |||
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 44 | 30 | 203 | x | x | x | x | ||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 50 | 331 | 70 | 596 | |||
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 50 | 476 | 70 | 858 | ||
| Sendillan | |
10 | 31 | 30 | 141 | 50 | 331 | 70 | 596 | |||
| Sendillan | |
|
10 | 46 | 30 | 211 | 50 | 496 | 70 | 894 | ||
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 130 | 30 | 592 | 50 | 1390 | 70 | 2503 | |||
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 124 | 30 | 564 | 50 | 1324 | 70 | 2384 | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | 124 | 30 | 564 | 50 | 1324 | 70 | 2384 | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 155 | 30 | 704 | 50 | 1655 | 70 | 2980 | |||
| Carriguine | |
|
x | x | x | x | 50 | 2383 | 70 | 4284 | ||
- These values are the base experience, without any bonuses conferred by Titles. As such, the experience you receive may be higher.
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | Murasamera | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | Durandal | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Jitseen | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Jusnagun | ? | Zeetline | Ga-senba | (Demolition Comet) | (Demolition Comet) |
| Dilnazen | ? | Ryo-Sagazashi | Tsisava-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Nokoku-zashi |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Mega / HP Restore | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line |
| Carriguine | ? | Partizan | Berdys | Bone Dance | Carriguine-Rucar |
| Boss box | Renkai Buyou-zan Renga Chujin-shou |
Bowgency Partisan Pallasch |
Izooka Berdys Falchion |
Bomber Noir Dark Strauss Ank Barde |
Azul Fire Lumiess Blau Ank Pikor |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | Murasamera | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Haktsurahoh | Kaurasuhoh |
| Sendillan | ? | Autogun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Jusnagun | ? | Zeetline | Ga-senba | Haktora | Shuzak |
| Dilnazen | ? | Ryo-Sagazashi | Tsisava-zashi | Black Meteora | Nokoku-zashi |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Mega / HP Restore | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line |
| Carriguine | ? | Shigga Bigul | Shigga Stam | Shigga Brada | Carriguine-Rucar |
| Boss box | Renkai Buyou-zan Renga Chujin-shou |
Bowgency Partisan Pallasch |
Izlucre Berdys Falchion |
Bomber Noir Dark Strauss Ank Barde |
Azul Fire Lumiess Blau Ank Pikor |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Starra | Septara | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | Cometara | Lidra |
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Budd | Vi Irra | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Vish | Vish Tien |
| Sendillan | ? | Stena-zashi | Ripa-zashi | Asami-zashi | Mimimi-zashi |
| Jusnagun | ? | Zeetline | Ga-senba | Haktora | Shuzak |
| Dilnazen | ? | Ryo-Sagazashi | Tsisava-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Nokoku-zashi |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Mega / HP Restore | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line |
| Carriguine | ? | Lance | Halbert | Double Saber | Carriguine-Rucar |
| Boss box | Renkai Buyou-zan Renga Chujin-shou |
Bowgency Partisan Pallasch |
Izlucre Berdys Falchion |
Bomber Noir Dark Strauss Ank Barde |
Azul Fire Lumiess Blau Ank Pikor |
| Area drops |
Hybrid types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Bastara | Derdira | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | Murasamera | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Brand | Pallasch | x | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | Jitseen | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powergun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Jusnagun | ? | Zeetline | Ga-senba | Haktora | Shuzak |
| Dilnazen | ? | Ryo-Sagazashi | Tsisava-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Nokoku-zashi |
| Darbelan | Black Heart | Mega / HP Restore | Hard / HP Restore | DB Line | De Colte Line |
| Carriguine | ? | Ryo-Ortotore | Ryo-Betatore | Ryo-Bimtore | Carriguine-Rucar |
| Boss box | Renkai Buyou-zan Renga Chujin-shou |
Bowgency Partisan Pallasch |
Izlucre Berdys Falchion |
Bomber Noir Dark Strauss Ank Barde |
Azul Fire Lumiess Blau Ank Pikor |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
