If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CyaNiDe"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% || 8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 10 June 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CyaNiDe | Cast, ♂ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| CyaNesS | Cast, ♀ | 50 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bullets
|
Fighmaster Photon Arts
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fighmaster Weapons
|
|
|
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name (Swords) |
Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genfu Sealed | 8/8 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| De Ragan Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Genfu Sealed | 9/9 | ||
| Flowen's Sword | 10/10 |