If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CyaNiDe"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name<br>(Swords) || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name<br>(Swords) || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{fire}} 45% ||7/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ice}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ice}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[De Ragan Slayer]]||{{ground}} 33% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De Ragan Slayer]]||{{ground}} 33% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Genfu Sealed]]||{{light}} 45% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword]]||{{dark}} 41% ||10/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword]]||{{dark}} 41% ||10/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:47, 18 April 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CyaNiDe | Cast, ♂ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| VapoR | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |
| CyaNesS | Cast, ♀ | 50 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bullets
|
Fighmaster Photon Arts
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fighmaster Weapons
|
|
|
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name (Swords) |
Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | 7/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| De Ragan Slayer | 10/10 | ||
| Genfu Sealed | 9/9 | ||
| Flowen's Sword | 10/10 |