If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Authority"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Adriambahomanana''' || CAST, ♂, RA || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | '''Adriambahomanana''' || CAST, ♂, RA || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lexi''' || Newman, ♀, FT || | + | | '''Lexi''' || Newman, ♀, FT || 55 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 17 April 2011
Updated 04/12/2011
Characters
Server: 360
ID #: 30122830
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JP | Beast, ♂, FM | 180 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Adriambahomanana | CAST, ♂, RA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Lexi | Newman, ♀, FT | 55 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | |
9/9 | |
| Agito Repca | |
7/7 | |
| Magana Breaker | |
0/10 | |
| Mugunburga | |
6/10 | |
| Muktengek | |
7/7 | |
| Crea Doubles+ | |
10/10 | |
| Double Agito | |
6/6 | |
| Double Agito | |
8/8 | |
| Double Agito | |
7/7 | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | |
6/6 | |
| Bil De Axe | |
4/10 | |
| Bil De Axe | |
5/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Gerard | |
25% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
22% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
24% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
17% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | [Hizeri / Mind]], Ouryu |
| Arm | Cati / Skill PP Save, Vijerina / Power, Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | All Resists, Vijeri / Rainbow, Lumirus / Wall |
| Extra | Hize / PP Generate, Hizeri / Stamina, Lumira / HP Restore |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 50, Spinning Break: 50, Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Double sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 39, Gravity Dance: 39 | |||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 37 | |||||||
| Knuckles | 40 | Ikk Hikk: 40, Bogga Robado: 40 | |||||||
| Twin claws | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 40, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Chuei Jitotsushin: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 40 | |||||||
| Twin sabers | 40 | Splendor Crush: 40, Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 40 | |||||||
| Slicers | 40(AF) | Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40, Chikki Kyoren-jin: 40 | |||||||
GAS Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Guard Crush | ||
| Shield Style | Elemental Field | ||
| Extra Style | Wild Blast | ||
| Customization Type | Fighmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10/10 | Strength+ Lv4 | |
| Special Abilities | 5/5 | Full Custom Power Lv2 | |
| Weapon Skills | 8/10 | Swords Damage+ Lv1 Swords Element+ Lv1 | |
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/15 | ||