If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:F R E E Z E"
From The re-PSUPedia
F R E E Z E (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Pallet) |
F R E E Z E (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | F R E E Z E || Cast, ♂ || 180 || 11 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 16 || 1 || 17 || 8 || 1 || | + | | F R E E Z E || Cast, ♂ || 180 || 11 || 10 || 5 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 16 || 1 || 17 || 8 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 28 March 2011
F R E E Z E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F R E E Z E | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 8/8 | ||
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |