If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUGmonn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Guykids Fighmaster Pallet) |
(→Guykids Fighmaster Pallet) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} 44% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flowen's Sword+]]||{{dark}} 44% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 46% ||4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 46% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 42% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 42% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 42% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 42% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{lightning}} 40% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 42% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 42% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{light}} 44% ||3/3 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar+]]||{{light}} 44% ||3/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{light}} 41% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{light}} 41% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{dark}} 43% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{dark}} 43% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{fire}} 42% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{fire}} 42% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 42% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 42% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 42% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 42% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 46% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:19, 19 March 2011
PSUGmonn
Hi, im Der Tod Guykid OF xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" Stunning like guykid..
Guykids Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | 2/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 4/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 8/8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 3/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line Shields
Units
Skills
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||