If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Titles 3"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| (God of Battle) || Defeat 1,000,000 monsters. || [[Grinder S+10|Grinder S+10]] x1 | | (God of Battle) || Defeat 1,000,000 monsters. || [[Grinder S+10|Grinder S+10]] x1 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | (Martial God) || Defeat 1,500,000 monsters. || [[Grinder S+10|Grinder S+10]] x1 |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | ? || Defeat 2,000,000 monsters. || ? | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| (Prestige) || Defeat 70 boss monsters. || [[PSU Disc 17]] | | (Prestige) || Defeat 70 boss monsters. || [[PSU Disc 17]] | ||