If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUGmonn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Guykids Fighmaster Pallet) |
(→Guykids Fighmaster Pallet) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{light}} 41% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{light}} 41% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{dark}} 43% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles+]]||{{dark}} 43% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 4 March 2011
PSUGmonn
Hi, im Der Tod Guykid OF xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" Stunning like guykid..
Guykids Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | 2/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 3/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles+ | 2/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 3/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 3/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 3/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 3/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 4/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 4/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line Shields
Units
Skills
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||