If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Reward Trading Post"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Future content}} | {{Future content}} | ||
| − | |||
{{Special mission | {{Special mission | ||
|Mission name= RSD Reward Exchange | |Mission name= RSD Reward Exchange | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
! Exchange items !! Required items !! Comments | ! Exchange items !! Required items !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gran Orca]] || [[Gran Orca Ticket]] x1 || rowspan="4" | Comes with an elemental attribute of your choice.<br/>In the Japanese PC/PS2 version, the attribute rate was<br/>determined by the outcome of [[Maximum Attack X]]. It is unknown<br/>how this will be handled in the Xbox 360 version. | + | | [[Gran Orca]] || [[Gran Orca Ticket]] x1 || rowspan="4" | Comes with an elemental attribute of your choice.<br/>In the Japanese PC/PS2 version, the attribute rate (50%) was<br/>determined by the outcome of [[Maximum Attack X]]. It is unknown<br/>how this will be handled in the Xbox 360 version. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cho Hee]] || [[Cho Hee Ticket]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ikotenyoku]] || [[Ikotenyoku Ticket]] x1 | | [[Ikotenyoku]] || [[Ikotenyoku Ticket]] x1 | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 27 February 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| RSD Reward Exchange ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Here you can trade in tickets and items earned by participating in event and other types of missions.
Resident Security Department staff)
Mission details
- Special tickets obtained as event rewards can be exchanged here for their respective weapons.
Exchange items
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Gran Orca | Gran Orca Ticket x1 | Comes with an elemental attribute of your choice. In the Japanese PC/PS2 version, the attribute rate (50%) was determined by the outcome of Maximum Attack X. It is unknown how this will be handled in the Xbox 360 version. |
| Cho Hee | Cho Hee Ticket x1 | |
| Ikotenyoku | Ikotenyoku Ticket x1 | |
| Kotetsu | Kotetsu Ticket x1 | |
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Training Sangeyasha | Welcome Ticket x1 | Comes with a fixed 33% light attribute. |
| Guld Milla Repca | Welcome Ticket x1 | -- |
| Magical Piece Repca | Welcome Ticket x1 | -- |
