If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUGmonn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Pallet) |
(→PSUGmonn) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PSUGmonn == | == PSUGmonn == | ||
Hi, im Der Tod Guykid OF xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" Stunning like guykid.. | Hi, im Der Tod Guykid OF xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" Stunning like guykid.. | ||
| − | ====Fighmaster Pallet==== | + | ====Guykids Fighmaster Pallet==== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | | '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 1 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#bfb"| | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 1 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 23 || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#ffb"| 45 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 28 || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Anga Jabroga]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Anga Jabroga]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 16 February 2011
PSUGmonn
Hi, im Der Tod Guykid OF xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" Stunning like guykid..
Guykids Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | 2/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 5/5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunburga | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunruk | 4/4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 3/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles+ | 3/7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 1/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line Shields
Units
Skills
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||