If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Authority"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fortefighter Palette) |
(→Fortefighter Palette) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=125|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color- | + | | {{Sword icon}} || {{Color-S2}}|[[Ely Sion]] || {{Light}} 35% || 0/10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || {{Color-S2}}|[[Melan Knuckle]] || {{Ice}} 36% || 7/9 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || {{Color-S2}}|[[Melan Knuckle]] || {{Ice}} 36% || 7/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Mugunburga]] || {{Fire}} 26% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Ank Buti]] || {{Ground}} 36% || 3/9 || {{Unreleased item}}|WAITING FOR -- [[Laia Axe]] | | {{Axe icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Ank Buti]] || {{Ground}} 36% || 3/9 || {{Unreleased item}}|WAITING FOR -- [[Laia Axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color- | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Grand Cross]] || {{Fire}} 42% || 6/6 || {{Unreleased item}}|WAITING FOR -- [[Hyakkaryolan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-S2}}|[[Twin Falclaws]] || {{Light}} 24% || 1/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}} || {{Color-S2}}|[[Twin Falclaws]] || {{Light}} 24% || 1/10 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Arm || [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Vijerina / Power]] | | Arm || [[Cati / Skill PP Save]], [[Vijerina / Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || [[Freeze / Resist]], [[Sleep / Resist]], [[Stun / Resist]], [[Confuse / Resist]], [[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | + | | Body || [[Poison / Resist]], [[Shock / Resist]], [[Freeze / Resist]], [[Sleep / Resist]], [[Stun / Resist]], [[Confuse / Resist]], [[Vijeri / Rainbow]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Extra || [[Hize / PP Generate]], [[Killing Hearts]] | | Extra || [[Hize / PP Generate]], [[Killing Hearts]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 40, [[Spinning Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 40, [[Spinning Break]]: 40, [[Tornado Break]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Knuckles]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Ikk Hikk]]: | + | | [[Knuckles]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Ikk Hikk]]: 30, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 11, [[Bogga Robado]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Majarra]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Dus Majarra]]: 43, [[Dus Robado]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 18 | + | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: 30, [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin claws]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: | + | | [[Twin claws]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 1, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 40, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 40, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50([[FM]]) || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 47, [[Tornado Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50([[FM]]) || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 47, [[Tornado Dance]]: 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slicers]] || {{Color-S}}| 40([[AF]]) || colspan=7| [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]]: 40, [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]]: 40 | | [[Slicers]] || {{Color-S}}| 40([[AF]]) || colspan=7| [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]]: 40, [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]]: 40 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 6 February 2011
Updated 01/22/2011
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30122830
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JP | Beast, ♂, FF | 166 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Adriambahomanana | Human, ♂, RA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Lexi | Newman, ♀, AT | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jesse | Beast, ♂, AF | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | |
0/10 | ||
| Melan Knuckle | |
7/9 | ||
| Mugunburga | |
10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | |
3/9 | WAITING FOR -- Laia Axe | |
| Grand Cross | |
6/6 | WAITING FOR -- Hyakkaryolan | |
| Twin Falclaws | |
1/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Gerard | |
25% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
22% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
24% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
17% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | N/A |
| Arm | Cati / Skill PP Save, Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Poison / Resist, Shock / Resist, Freeze / Resist, Sleep / Resist, Stun / Resist, Confuse / Resist, Vijeri / Rainbow |
| Extra | Hize / PP Generate, Killing Hearts |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 40 | Gravity Break: 40, Spinning Break: 40, Tornado Break: 1 | |||||||
| Knuckles | 40 | Ikk Hikk: 30, Bogga Zubba: 11, Bogga Robado: 40 | |||||||
| Spears | 40 | Dus Majarra: 43, Dus Robado: 40 | |||||||
| Axes | 40 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 18 | |||||||
| Twin sabers | 40 | Splendor Crush: 30, Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 40 | |||||||
| Twin claws | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 1, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Chuei Jitotsushin: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 22 | |||||||
| Double sabers | 50(FM) | Spiral Dance: 47, Tornado Dance: 35 | |||||||
| Slicers | 40(AF) | Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40, Chikki Kyoren-jin: 40 | |||||||