If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Authority"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fortefighter Palette) |
(→Fortefighter Palette) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 18, [[Anga Dugrega]]: 2 | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 18, [[Anga Dugrega]]: 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || {Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: 21, [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 25 | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: 21, [[Assault Crush]]: 40, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin claws]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 38, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 40 | | [[Twin claws]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 38, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 40 | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 23 January 2011
Updated 01/22/2011
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30122830
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JP | Beast, ♂, FF | 166 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Adriambahomanana | Human, ♂, RA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Lexi | Newman, ♀, AT | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jesse | Beast, ♂, AF | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | |
6/6 | TRYING TO GET -- Ely Sion | |
| Melan Knuckle | |
7/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | |
8/8 | ||
| Ank Buti | |
3/9 | WAITING FOR -- Laia Axe | |
| Twin Drive | |
2/8 | WAITING FOR -- Hyakkaryolan | |
| Twin Falclaws | |
1/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Gerard | |
25% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
22% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
24% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
17% |
| Rabol Gerard | |
20% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | N/A |
| Arm | Cati / Skill PP Save, Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Freeze / Resist, Sleep / Resist, Stun / Resist, Confuse / Resist, Vijeri / Rainbow |
| Extra | Hize / PP Generate, Killing Hearts |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 40 | Gravity Break: 40, Spinning Break: 31 | |||||||
| Knuckles | 40 | Ikk Hikk: 29, Bogga Robado: 22 | |||||||
| Spears | 40 | Dus Majarra: 42, Dus Robado: 40 | |||||||
| Axes | 40 | Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 18, Anga Dugrega: 2 | |||||||
| Twin sabers | 40 | Splendor Crush: 21, Assault Crush: 40, Cross Hurricane: 25 | |||||||
| Twin claws | 40 | Renzan Seidan-ga: 38, Chuei Jitotsushin: 40 | |||||||
| Double sabers | 50(FM) | Spiral Dance: 47, Tornado Dance: 34 | |||||||
| Slicers | 40(AF) | Choutou Kantsu-jin: 40, Chikki Kyoren-jin: 40 | |||||||