If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GC Shop"
m |
m |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Rosen Schwart]] || Female parts | | [[Rosen Schwart]] || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | <s> | + | | <s>[[Max HP +15%|Max HP +15%]] x3</s><ref name="removed"/> || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +20%|Max HP +20%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +15%|STA +15%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | <s> | + | | <s>[[EVP +15%|EVP +15%]] x3</s><ref name="removed"/> || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[EVP +20%|EVP +20%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | <s> | + | | <s>[[ATA +25%|ATA +25%]] x3</s><ref name="removed"/> || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[ATA +35%|ATA +35%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | <s> | + | | <s>[[TP +25%|TP +25%]] x3</s><ref name="removed"/> || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[TP +35%|TP +35%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[DFP +50%|DFP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Regen Speed +20%|PP Regen Speed +20%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MST +25%|MST +25%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +100%|Recov. Item +100%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +30%|MP +30%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Death]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Consumption -20%|PP Consumption -20%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| <s>[[Rappy Fan]]</s><ref name="removed"/> || Comes with a random attribute and rate. | | <s>[[Rappy Fan]]</s><ref name="removed"/> || Comes with a random attribute and rate. | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[GUARDIANS Uniform M]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Ragis Gearadi]] || Male clothes | | [[Ragis Gearadi]] || Male clothes | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| [[Jagras Frame]] || Male parts | | [[Jagras Frame]] || Male parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[GUARDIANS Uniform F]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Valgiris]] || Female clothes | | [[Valgiris]] || Female clothes | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| [[Leus Innocente]] || Female parts | | [[Leus Innocente]] || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify ATP Down]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify DFP Down]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Burn]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Poison]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Virus]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Shock]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Silence]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Confusion]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Death]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Consumption -50%|PP Consumption -50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Regen Speed +50%|PP Regen Speed +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +200%|Recov. Item +200%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +50%|Max HP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[EVP +50%|EVP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[ATA+50%|ATA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +50%|STA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[DFP +100%|DFP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MST +100%|MST +100%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +100%|MP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| [[Pop Rabby]] || Female clothes | | [[Pop Rabby]] || Female clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Coco Hut]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Vivienne Replica]] || Female parts | | [[Vivienne Replica]] || Female parts | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Consumption -50%|PP Consumption -50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Regen Speed +50%|PP Regen Speed +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +200%|Recov. Item +200%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +50%|Max HP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[EVP +50%|EVP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[ATA+50%|ATA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +50%|STA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[DFP +100%|DFP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MST +100%|MST +100%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +100%|MP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| [[Laia Replica]] || Female clothes | | [[Laia Replica]] || Female clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[GUARDIANS Uniform F]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Chelsea Replica]] || Female parts | | [[Chelsea Replica]] || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Consumption -50%|PP Consumption -50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Regen Speed +50%|PP Regen Speed +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +200%|Recov. Item +200%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +50%|Max HP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +50%|STA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +100%|MP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| [[Laplace Flutter]] || Male clothes | | [[Laplace Flutter]] || Male clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[GUARDIANS Uniform M]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Daiga Bigges]] || Male clothes | | [[Daiga Bigges]] || Male clothes | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| [[Lou Replica]] || Female parts | | [[Lou Replica]] || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PP Regen Speed +50%|PP Regen Speed +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +200%|Recov. Item +200%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +150%|Drop Rate +150%]] x1 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +50%|Max HP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +50%|STA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +100%|MP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Executor Uniform M]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Rogues Jersey]] || Male clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Frontier Wing]] || Male clothes | | [[Frontier Wing]] || Male clothes | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| [[Ragis Gearadi]] || Male clothes | | [[Ragis Gearadi]] || Male clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Rogues Jersey Parts]] || Male parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Executor Uniform F]] || Female clothes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Exercise Shorts]] || Female clothes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| [[Valgiris]] || Female clothes | | [[Valgiris]] || Female clothes | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Exercise Shorts Parts]] || Female parts |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Neo-Lou Replica]] || Female parts | | [[Neo-Lou Replica]] || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Recov. Item +200%|Recov. Item +200%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Death]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Freeze]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Sleep]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Nullify Stun]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +150%|Drop Rate +150%]] x1 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Drop Rate +100%|Drop Rate +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Max HP +50%|Max HP +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[STA +50%|STA +50%]] x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[MP +100%|MP +100%]] x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:27, 22 December 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| GC Shop ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | G. Cash shop |
(I am proud to announce a brand new system that makes using GC even more convenient! Come check it out!
Holupe Dence)
Mission details
In this mission, you can use GUARDIANS Cash to purchase a ticket which will grant you the ability to change your character's proportions. In a future update, more items will be added, such as those which will offer a temporary boost to EXP payout and item drop rates.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Body Style Ticket | 1000 GC | -- |
| Spring's Basic Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Fresh Uniform Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Good Selection Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Summertime Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Evening Dream Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Red Harmony Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Autumn Athletics Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Dancing Pumpkin Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| Merry Xmas Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| New Year Gacha | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| |
200 GC | -- |
| |
600 GC | -- |
| EXP +50% x3 | 350 GC | -- |
| EXP +50% x10 | 1000 GC | -- |
| EXP +100% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| EXP +100% x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
| Drop Rate +50% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| Drop Rate +50% x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
| PA EXP +100% x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| 1 Hour Megaholy x3 | 500 GC | -- |
GC Gacha
Spring's Basic Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Fresh Uniform Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Good Selection Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Summertime Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Evening Dream Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Red Harmony Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Autumn Athletics Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Dancing Pumpkin Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
Merry Xmas Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|
New Year Gacha
You will receive one of the following items at random by playing this gacha. The cost is 200 GC per turn.
|
|
|