If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Kyumeisei-shiki"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullet details) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (AOTI+) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 121%-130%|| 45%-54% || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 121%-130%|| 45%-54% || 7 || [[HP steal]] LV1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 55%-64% || | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 55%-64% || 10 || [[HP steal]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 146%-155% || 65%-74% || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 146%-155% || 65%-74% || 12 || [[HP steal]] LV3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 161%-170% || 74% || 14 || [[HP steal]] LV3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 176%-185% || 74% || 16 || [[HP steal]] LV3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 28 October 2010
Throwing blade bullet: No attribute
Adds an absorption effect to restore the user's HP.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- Can be bought at Holtes City's GUARDIANS Branch for 60 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
121%-130% | 45%-54% | 7 | HP steal LV1 |
| 11-20 | |
131%-140% | 55%-64% | 10 | HP steal LV2 |
| 21-30 | |
146%-155% | 65%-74% | 12 | HP steal LV3 |
| 31-40 | |
161%-170% | 74% | 14 | HP steal LV3 |
| 41-50 | |
176%-185% | 74% | 16 | HP steal LV3 |