If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Twin Mayalee"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullet details) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (AOTI+) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 121%-130%|| 46%-55% || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 121%-130%|| 46%-55% || 12/9/14 || [[Lower DFP]] LV1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 136%-145% || 56%-65% || | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 136%-145% || 56%-65% || 16/12/19 || [[Lower DFP]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 152%-170% || 66%-75% || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 152%-170% || 66%-75% || 20/16/24 || [[Lower DFP]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 171%-180% || 76%-85% || | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 171%-180% || 76%-85% || 24/19/28 || [[Lower DFP]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 182%-200% || 86%-95% || | + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 182%-200% || 86%-95% || 28/22/33 || [[Lower DFP]] LV2 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 28 October 2010
No attribute. Its effects are unknown.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 60 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
121%-130% | 46%-55% | 12/9/14 | Lower DFP LV1 |
| 11-20 | |
136%-145% | 56%-65% | 16/12/19 | Lower DFP LV2 |
| 21-30 | |
152%-170% | 66%-75% | 20/16/24 | Lower DFP LV2 |
| 31-40 | |
171%-180% | 76%-85% | 24/19/28 | Lower DFP LV2 |
| 41-50 | |
182%-200% | 86%-95% | 28/22/33 | Lower DFP LV2 |