If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| [[Delpi]] || {{madoog icon}} || 2/10 | | [[Delpi]] || {{madoog icon}} || 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{ | + | | [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || 3/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vish Adan]] || {{Whip}} || 0/10 | | [[Vish Adan]] || {{Whip}} || 0/10 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Cards]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Kyumeisei-shiki]]: 1, [[Masei-shiki]]: 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Whips]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 30 || colspan=7| [[Visshi Grudda]]: 1, [[Vivi Danga]]: 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 25 April 2009
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yachiru | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | KenChan | 3 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 59 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 40 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 10 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Blackbull | 4/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
20% |
| Lumirus Line | |
26% |
| Rabol Lumirus | |
28% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Uransara | 0/10 | |
| Uransara | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | Template:Whip | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units
Technics
| TECHNIC | Level | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Shifta | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Jellen | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Barta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Deband | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zalure | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Zonde | █████████████████████ | 3 | ||||||
| |
Razonde | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Zodial | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zoldeel | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Diga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Radiga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosdiga | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Resta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Giresta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Reverser | █████████████████████ | 7 | ||||||
| |
Regrant | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Retier | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Megid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megiverse | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megistar | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| Cards | A,S | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 1, Masei-shiki: 1 |
| Whips | S | 30 | Visshi Grudda: 1, Vivi Danga: 1 | ||||||