If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lilred"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Weapon !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ! Weapon !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || 42 || 50 || 49 || 49 || 40 || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 45 || 42 || 41 || 48 || 42 || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 41 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 41 || 32 || 50 || 31 || 39 || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || 44 || 48 || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || 44 || 48 || 49 || 50 || 50 || 44 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnake]] || 8/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnac]] || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnac]] || 10/10 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 8/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 8/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Spread Needle/G]] || 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 10 March 2009
this is lil red i play on the xbox 360 servers if your looking to run just hit me up =)
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster
- Level: 146
- Gamertag: Eaglez4lyfe16
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 40 | 43 | |
| 45 | 42 | 41 | 48 | 42 | 44 | |
| 41 | 32 | 50 | 31 | 39 | 41 | |
| 44 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 44 |
Current Palette
Gunmaster Setup
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 8/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 8/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 8/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 8/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 10/10 |
Current Armor
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||