If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Acromaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Stat modifiers) |
(Added stats for female human) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Male Human || 2606 || 1323 || 396 || 1587 || 197 || 623 || 170 || 15 | | Male Human || 2606 || 1323 || 396 || 1587 || 197 || 623 || 170 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female Human || | + | | Female Human || 2606 || 1270 || 396 || 1648 || 192 || 635 || 172 || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Male Newman || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Male Newman || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 7 March 2009
Advanced type skilled with single-handed weapons. Has very fast reflexes and can use multiple weapons. Has moderate skill in support TECHNICS.
Requirements: Hunter Level 4, Ranger Level 2, Force Level 4
Type details
| Skills | Level 30 |
| Bullets | Level 30 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 20 |
| S-rank weapons | Twin sabers, Twin daggers, Twin claws Sabers Daggers, Claws, Whips, Slicers Twin handguns, Handguns, Machineguns, RCSMs,Wands, TCSMs |
| A-rank weapons | Knuckles, Double sabers, Cards, |
| Traps | Freeze Trap G, Confusion Trap G |
| Special | Attack speed is slightly faster than normal Casting time is slightly reduced |
Stat modifiers
- Note: Humans receive a bonus to all stats when playing as this type.
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male CAST | 2730 | 1386 | 504 | 1008 | 237 | 444 | 129 | 14 |
| Female CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Human | 2606 | 1323 | 396 | 1587 | 197 | 623 | 170 | 15 |
| Female Human | 2606 | 1270 | 396 | 1648 | 192 | 635 | 172 | 15 |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |