If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Hatsodoom"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Buccaneer 4/9]] || {{Logo-G}} || 297 || 621 || 282 || 243 || {{PSU version}} || 16% {{Dark}} | | [[Buccaneer 4/9]] || {{Logo-G}} || 297 || 621 || 282 || 243 || {{PSU version}} || 16% {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Buccaneer | + | | [[Buccaneer 3/9]] || {{Logo-G}} || 290 || 615 || 282 || 243 || {{PSU version}} || 21% {{Light}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deathmaker 3/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1122 || 226 || 146 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Deathmaker 3/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1122 || 226 || 146 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Python 0/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 606 || 270 || 146 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Python 0/10]] || {{Logo-G}} || 606 || 270 || 146 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ruby Bullet | + | | [[Ruby Bullet 6/9]] || {{Logo-K}} || 773 || 346 || 159 || 107 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 20 October 2008
Hatsodoom EX Classes: ForteGunner, AcroFighter
ForteGunner Equipment:
Weapons:
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Buccaneer 4/9 | |
297 | 621 | 282 | 243 | |
16% | |||
| Buccaneer 3/9 | |
290 | 615 | 282 | 243 | |
21% | ||||
| Deathmaker 3/10 | |
1122 | 226 | 146 | 145 | |
-- | ||||
| Deathmaker 6/10 | |
1209 | 238 | 146 | 145 | |
-- | ||||
| Python 0/10 | |
606 | 270 | 146 | 110 | |
-- | ||||
| Ruby Bullet 6/9 | |
773 | 346 | 159 | 107 | |
-- |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Mizurakihoh 0/10 | |
1733 | 439 | 257 | 190 | |
-- |
| Meteor Cannon 2/10 | |
1299 | 606 | 191 | 188 | |
-- |
Armor:
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ment. | End. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | Sori-senba | |
155 | 167 | 135 | 0 | 56 | |
14% |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Att. | Def. | Eva. | Acc. | Ment. | Tech. | End. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Hard / Night | |
60 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
-- |
| Burn / Resist | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nullifies Burn +3% Element Def. | |
| 5★ | Gi / Magic | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 0 | |
-- |
| 4★ | Me / HP Restore | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Auto Heal Lv. 1 |