If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:IoniXs"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets) |
(→Technics) |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
! Weapon !! Photon Art | ! Weapon !! Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 36, [[Rafoie]] 28, [[Damfoie]] 31, [[Gifoie]] 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 24, [[Rabarta]] 34, [[Dambarta]] 31, [[Gibarta]] 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 34, [[Razonde]] 35, [[Gizonde]] 33, [[Noszonde]] 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 30, [[Radiga]] 19, [[Damdiga]] 3, [[Gidiga]] 18, [[Nosdiga]] 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Regrant]] 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] | + | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 30, [[Ramegid]] 35, [[Dammegid]] 26, [[Nosmegid]] 36, [[Megiverse]] 16, [[Megistar]] 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Buffs''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] | + | |'''Buffs''' || [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 34, [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 34, [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 31,[[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 34, [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Debuffs''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] | + | |'''Debuffs''' || [[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 16, [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 23, [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] | + | | '''Healing''' || [[Resta]] 30, [[Reverser]] 36 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:29, 15 April 2011
Contents
IoniXs
About-IoniXs
- I started play PSU July 2007
- My gamertag is IoniXs or RtG IoNiC* ←RtG means Rising to Glory (* PSU GT)
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iNX | CAST | ♀ | 153 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| Ionic | Beast | ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | 20 | - | - |
| Flashy | Newman | ♀ | 117 | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Weapons
Fighmaster Weapons
|
Gunmaster Weapons
Fortefighter Weapons
|
Fortetecher Weapons
|
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 40 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 35 | Killer Shot | 37 | Mayalee Shot | - | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Barada Chamga | 40 | Barada Maga | 40 | |
| 17 | - | 9 | - | 13 | 30 | Phantasm Prism | - | Mayalee Prism | 6 | |
| 23 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 25 | Twin Penetration | - | Twin Mayalee | 13 | |
| 18 | - | - | - | - | 34 | Boma Duranga | 26 | Boma Maga | 6 | |
| 14 | 28 | - | 23 | 16 | 30 | Masei-sou | 12 | [[]] | - | |
| - | 8 | 28 | - | - | - | Yak Zagenga | 5 | Yak Maga | - | |
| 19 | 39 | 23 | 40 | 25 | 26 | Mayalee Fury | - | - | - | |
| 9 | 30 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 20 | Masei-shiki | - | Kyumeisei-shiki | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 26 | Tornado Break | 22 | Gravity Break | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 28 | Bogga Zubba | 11 | Bogga Robado | 30 | Ikk Hikk | 29 | |
| Dus Daggas | 24 | Dus Robado | 49 | Dus Majarra | 44 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 35 | Tornado Dance | 18 | Absolute Dance | 30 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 13 | Anga Redda | 27 | Anga Jabroga | 46 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 22 | Assault Crush | 35 | Cross Hurricane | 31 | Rising Crush | 23 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 30 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 30 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 22 | Renga Chujin-shou | 24 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 28 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 40 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 21 | |
| Gravity Strike | 23 | Rising Strike | 22 | Spinning Strike | 22 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 36 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | - | Hikai Shuha-zan | 23 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 11 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 25 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 23 | Vivi Danga | 23 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 40 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 34 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Technics
| Weapon | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 36, Rafoie 28, Damfoie 31, Gifoie 29 |
| |
Barta 24, Rabarta 34, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 35 |
| |
Zonde 34, Razonde 35, Gizonde 33, Noszonde 37 |
| Diga 30, Radiga 19, Damdiga 3, Gidiga 18, Nosdiga 34 | |
| Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 30, Ramegid 35, Dammegid 26, Nosmegid 36, Megiverse 16, Megistar 26 | |
| Buffs | |
| Debuffs | |
| Healing | Resta 30, Reverser 36 |