If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:IoniXs"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Sword icon}} || [[Shuzak]] || {{Dark}} 34% || 0/10 | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Shuzak]] || {{Dark}} 34% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Aoryu]] || {{Light}} || 0/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Aoryu]] || {{Light}}34% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Ice}}42% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Gekitsnata]] || {{Ground}}32% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Svaltus Sword]] || {{Ice}} || 5/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Svaltus Sword]] || {{Ice}}24% || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Ground}}22% || 3/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Lightning}}22% || 0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Rattlesnake]] || {{Rifle icon}} || 9/9 | | [[Rattlesnake]] || {{Rifle icon}} || 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Final Impact]] || {{Shotgun icon}} || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shigga Baret]] || {{Shotgun icon}} || 9/9 | | [[Shigga Baret]] || {{Shotgun icon}} || 9/9 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| UPA 1 !! colspan=2| UPA 2 | ! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! colspan=2| UPA 1 !! colspan=2| UPA 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || - || 40 || - || - || - || - || [[Killer Shot]] || 39 || [[Mayalee Shot]] || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Barada Chamga]] || 40 || [[Barada Maga]] || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || - || - || - || - || - || - || [[Phantasm Prism]] || - || [[Mayalee Prism]] || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Twin Penetration]] || {{Color-C}}| 1 || [[Twin Mayalee]] || {{Color-S2}}| 41 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Twin Penetration]] || {{Color-C}}| 1 || [[Twin Mayalee]] || {{Color-S2}}| 41 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | | '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] || 26 || [[Tornado Break]] || 22 || [[Gravity Break]] || 50 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] || 28 || [[Bogga Zubba]] || - || [[Bogga Robado]] || 30 || [[Ikk Hikk]] || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Daggas]] || 24 || [[Dus Robado]] || 49 || [[Dus Majarra]] || 44 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb" | 1 | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 15 April 2011
Contents
IoniXs
About-IoniXs
- I started play PSU July 2007
- My gamertag is IoniXs or RtG IoNiC* ←RtG means Rising to Glory (* PSU GT)
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iNX | CAST | ♀ | 153 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| Ionic | Beast | ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | 20 | - | - |
| Flashy | Newman | ♀ | 117 | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Weapons
Fighmaster Weapons
|
Gunmaster Weapons
Fortefighter Weapons
|
Fortetecher Weapons
|
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 40 | - | - | - | - | Killer Shot | 39 | Mayalee Shot | - | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Barada Chamga | 40 | Barada Maga | 40 | |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | Phantasm Prism | - | Mayalee Prism | - | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 1 | Twin Mayalee | 41 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Boma Duranga | 1 | Boma Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Yak Zagenga | 1 | Yak Maga | 1 | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mayalee Fury | 1 | - | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Masei-shiki | 1 | Kyumeisei-shiki | 1 | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 26 | Tornado Break | 22 | Gravity Break | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 28 | Bogga Zubba | - | Bogga Robado | 30 | Ikk Hikk | 29 | |
| Dus Daggas | 24 | Dus Robado | 49 | Dus Majarra | 44 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 1 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 1 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 1 | Anga Redda | 1 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 1 | Assault Crush | 1 | Cross Hurricane | 1 | Rising Crush | 1 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 1 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 1 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 1 | Renga Chujin-shou | 1 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 1 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 1 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 1 | |
| Gravity Strike | 1 | Rising Strike | 1 | Spinning Strike | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 1 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 1 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 1 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 1 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 1 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 1 | Vivi Danga | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 1 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Technics
| Weapon | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie -, Rafoie -, Damfoie -, Gifoie - |
| |
Barta -, Rabarta -, Dambarta -, Gibarta - |
| |
Zonde 41, Razonde 41, Gizonde 41, Noszonde 41 |
| Diga 50, Radiga 50, Damdiga 41, Gidiga 41, Nosdiga 50 | |
| Regrant 41 | |
| Megid 41, Ramegid 41, Dammegid 41, Nosmegid 41, Megiverse 41, Megistar 41 | |
| Buffs | |
| Debuffs | |
| Healing | Resta 40, Reverser 40 |