If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Pallete) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Jp Server Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}|| Gravity Break || | + | | {{Sword icon}}|| Gravity Break || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Majarra || 50 | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Majarra || 50 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || 50 | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 25 | | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 25 | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 24 January 2011
Johnny Quid
Contents
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
Jp Server Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 14 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 25 |
Jp Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Morat Machinas | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 |